ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:15:40 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) to GULBARGA (GR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12627KARNATAKA EXPGTL00:50GR05:3904:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22134SOLAPUR EXPGTL01:45GR06:2504:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11302UDYAN EXPGTL03:20GR08:4305:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSGTL04:20GR09:4005:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSGTL04:20GR09:4005:20HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPGTL04:20GR09:4005:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSGTL07:35GR12:5305:18HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11028MUMBAI MAILGTL08:45GR15:4206:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPGTL10:15GR18:1007:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXGTL13:15GR19:2306:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57632GTL GR PASSGTL14:00GR21:1507:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSGTL14:20GR19:2205:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12164CHENNAI EXPGTL15:00GR19:4904:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPGTL17:15GR22:2905:14HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16229MYS BSB EXPGTL19:15GR00:5705:42HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16502AHMADABAD EXPGTL19:30GR01:4206:12HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPGTL20:25GR01:0604:41HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSGTL20:25GR02:2405:59HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22601SHIRDI EXPRESSGTL21:10GR01:4304:33HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11014LOKMANYA TT EXPGTL22:45GR03:4004:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11074CHENNAI LTT EXPGTL23:05GR04:3705:32HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17307BASAVA EXPRESSGTL23:20GR04:5005:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :