ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:45:10 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GUNA (GUNA) to BINA JN (BINA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
54812JU BPL PASSGUNA03:35BINA06:4003:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12198BPL INTERCITYGUNA10:40BINA12:5502:15HXYYXYYYXXXXXXX2S
51608GUNA BINA PASSGUNA10:45BINA14:1003:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19165SABARMATI EXPGUNA11:25BINA14:2002:55HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPGUNA11:25BINA14:2002:55HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51611KOTA BINA PASSGUNA13:30BINA17:1503:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51884GWL BINA PASSGUNA14:55BINA18:0503:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51610GUNA BINA PASSGUNA18:55BINA21:5503:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59341NAD BINA PASSGUNA19:50BINA23:2503:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSGUNA20:20BINA23:5503:35HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPGUNA20:20BINA23:5503:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSGUNA20:20BINA23:5503:35HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
51613KOTA KTE PASSGUNA23:55BINA03:5504:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 13 / Found: 13)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :