ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:21:14 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GWALIOR (GWL) to AGRA CANTT (AGC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22181JBP NZM SUP EXGWL00:10AGC02:0601:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPGWL00:55AGC02:4501:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSGWL01:15AGC03:0001:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPGWL01:15AGC03:0001:45HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPGWL01:40AGC03:5002:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18215DURG JAT EXPRESGWL01:57AGC04:0002:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXGWL01:57AGC04:0002:03HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESGWL02:30AGC04:1501:45HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESGWL02:30AGC04:1501:45HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSGWL03:00AGC04:4701:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19325IND AMRITSAR EXGWL03:20AGC06:1502:55HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14317IND DDN EXPRESSGWL03:20AGC07:0003:40HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12723TELANGANA EXPGWL03:33AGC05:2001:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSGWL04:30AGC07:0002:30HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSGWL04:30AGC07:0002:30HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPGWL04:30AGC07:0002:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPGWL04:45AGC07:2002:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14319INDB BARELLY EXGWL04:45AGC07:2002:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPGWL05:00AGC06:4001:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXGWL05:38AGC07:3001:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPGWL05:55AGC08:1002:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESGWL06:05AGC09:1003:05HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPGWL06:10AGC09:1003:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPGWL06:10AGC09:1003:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPGWL06:26AGC08:3502:09HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12611NZM GARIB RATHGWL06:32AGC07:5501:23HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22109LTT NZM AC EXPGWL06:32AGC07:5501:23HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12433RAJDHANI EXPGWL06:32AGC07:5501:23HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02125NGP ASR SPLGWL07:10AGC09:2502:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSGWL08:05AGC10:4502:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPGWL08:10AGC10:1002:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSGWL08:25AGC10:2001:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSGWL09:20AGC11:1901:59HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXGWL09:25AGC11:2401:59HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51815JHS AGC PASSGWL09:45AGC12:3502:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSGWL11:01AGC13:0001:59HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSGWL11:42AGC13:3901:57HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EGWL11:57AGC14:0002:03HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIGWL11:57AGC14:0002:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPGWL11:57AGC14:0002:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPGWL11:57AGC14:0002:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPGWL11:57AGC14:0002:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPGWL13:05AGC15:2502:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPGWL13:30AGC15:4002:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
59386PANCHVALLEY PAGWL13:56AGC16:0002:04HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPGWL14:21AGC16:2302:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSGWL15:20AGC17:0701:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPGWL15:35AGC17:2501:50HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPGWL15:35AGC17:2501:50HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPGWL15:35AGC17:2501:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPGWL15:35AGC17:2501:50HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16317HIMSAGAR EXPGWL15:35AGC17:2501:50HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19665KURJ UDZ EXPGWL15:45AGC17:5502:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILGWL16:00AGC17:5001:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPGWL16:15AGC18:2502:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSGWL16:15AGC18:2502:10HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12279TAJ EXPRESSGWL16:50AGC18:4701:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12177CHAMBAL EXPGWL17:35AGC19:1001:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01707JBP ATARI SPLGWL18:02AGC19:4501:43HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
51881GWL AGC PASSGWL18:10AGC21:3003:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19307CHANDIGARH EXPGWL19:23AGC21:0001:37HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12001NDLS SHATABDI EGWL19:44AGC21:1001:26HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
51831JHS AGC PASSGWL20:35AGC23:3503:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04425KCVL NZM AC EXPGWL21:05AGC23:4502:40HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESGWL22:18AGC00:0801:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPGWL22:46AGC00:4501:59HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPGWL22:51AGC00:4501:54HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSGWL23:33AGC01:2001:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPGWL23:56AGC01:5001:54HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 69 / Found: 69)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :