ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:08:01 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GWALIOR (GWL) to BINA JN (BINA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12920MALWA EXPRESSGWL00:35BINA05:1004:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSGWL01:05BINA04:2503:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPGWL01:30BINA04:5503:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSGWL01:48BINA06:1004:22HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPGWL03:00BINA08:5505:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSGWL03:48BINA07:5504:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPGWL04:21BINA08:4004:19HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPGWL04:21BINA08:4004:19HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESGWL04:21BINA08:4004:19HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12198BPL INTERCITYGWL06:20BINA12:5506:35HXYYXYYYXXXXXXX2S
51884GWL BINA PASSGWL08:30BINA18:0509:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12138PUNJAB MAILGWL10:36BINA14:4504:09HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPGWL10:50BINA16:3505:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPGWL11:04BINA15:0003:56HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHIGWL11:04BINA15:0003:56HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXGWL11:04BINA15:0003:56HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTIGWL11:04BINA15:0003:56HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPGWL11:04BINA15:0003:56HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSGWL13:05BINA17:0003:55HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSGWL13:05BINA17:0003:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPGWL14:00BINA17:3503:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSGWL15:36BINA20:0504:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSGWL16:10BINA19:5003:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14624PATALKOT EXPGWL17:53BINA22:4004:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSGWL18:16BINA22:2004:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPGWL18:47BINA01:1506:28HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXGWL18:55BINA22:5504:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGWL19:20BINA01:1505:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSGWL19:20BINA01:1505:55HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSGWL20:15BINA01:0504:50HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESGWL20:30BINA00:1003:40HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESGWL20:30BINA00:1003:40HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSGWL20:50BINA02:2005:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14320BE INDB EXPRESSGWL20:50BINA02:2005:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSGWL23:31BINA03:1503:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :