ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:28:32 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GHAZIABAD (GZB) to HAPUR (HPU)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESGZB00:25HPU01:0300:38HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14010CHAMPRN SATYGRHGZB00:25HPU01:0300:38HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANGZB00:25HPU01:0300:38HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54078DLI BE PASSENGRGZB00:50HPU01:4200:52HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54076SITAPURCITY PASGZB00:50HPU01:4200:52HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54308DLI MB PASSGZB02:35HPU03:4001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14556BAREILLY EXPGZB07:00HPU07:4200:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
14044GARHWAL EXPRESSGZB08:10HPU08:5200:42HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPGZB08:45HPU09:2800:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54056DLI MB PASSGZB10:35HPU11:3801:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14258KASHI V EXPRESSGZB12:20HPU13:0200:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15060LKU INTERCITYGZB14:37HPU15:1800:41HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
15116LOK NAYAK EXPGZB14:55HPU15:3800:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESGZB15:38HPU16:2000:42HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPGZB15:38HPU16:2000:42HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54302GZB HPU PASSGZB16:10HPU17:4501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPGZB17:05HPU17:4700:42HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPGZB17:05HPU17:4700:42HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPGZB17:05HPU17:4700:42HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPGZB17:05HPU17:4700:42HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14316INTERCITY EXPGZB17:25HPU18:0800:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13430ANVT MLDT EXPGZB17:47HPU18:2800:41HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15274SATYAGRAH EXPGZB18:05HPU18:5000:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64554ANVT MB MEMUGZB18:22HPU19:1500:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14206DLI FD EXPGZB19:07HPU19:4700:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54022NZM BSC PASSGZB19:37HPU20:4001:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESGZB20:34HPU21:1200:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPGZB22:02HPU22:4000:38HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPGZB22:02HPU22:4000:38HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILGZB22:50HPU23:2700:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14041MUSSOORIE EXPGZB23:04HPU23:4500:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPGZB23:20HPU00:0100:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :