ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2016 08:21:01 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GHAZIABAD (GZB) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64420GZB NZM EMUGZB00:10NZM01:3501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSGZB02:07DLI02:5000:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54075SPC DELHI PASSGZB02:44DLI03:4000:56HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54077BE DLI PSNGRGZB02:44DLI03:4000:56HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
25014CORBET PRK LINKGZB03:07DLI04:0000:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPGZB03:07DLI03:5500:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14217UNCHAHAR EXPGZB03:25DLI04:1000:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPGZB03:25NZM04:1000:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPGZB03:45NDLS04:5001:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSGZB03:52DLI04:4000:48HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSGZB03:52DLI04:4000:48HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14013SLN DEE EXPGZB04:02DLI04:5000:48HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPGZB04:02DLI04:5000:48HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPGZB04:02DLI04:5000:48HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPGZB04:02DLI04:5000:48HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14005LICHCHAVI EXPGZB04:07ANVT04:3500:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64421GZB NDLS EMUGZB04:10NDLS04:5500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPGZB04:22NDLS05:1000:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64101ALJN DLI EMUGZB04:27DLI05:1000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12206NANDA DEVI EXPGZB04:35NDLS05:2000:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14723KALINDI EXPRESSGZB04:47DLI05:3500:48HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
04402UHP ANVT SPLGZB04:52ANVT05:3000:38HXYXYXXYXXXXXXSL2S
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILGZB05:17DLI06:0500:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPGZB05:24NDLS06:1000:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04117ALD ANVT SPLGZB05:25ANVT06:0000:35HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESGZB05:42ANVT06:2000:38HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12553VAISHALI EXPGZB05:57NDLS06:4000:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64437GZB DLI EMUGZB06:00NDLS06:4800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESGZB06:02DLI06:4500:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12427REWA ANVT EXPGZB06:07ANVT06:3500:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPGZB06:15NDLS07:0500:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLGZB06:20NZM07:0500:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12229LUCKNOW MAILGZB06:23NDLS07:1500:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12429LKO NDLS AC SFGZB06:40NDLS07:2500:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
24042MUSSOORIE EXPGZB06:59DLI07:4000:41HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14042MUSSOORIE EXPGZB06:59DLI07:4000:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64417GZB DLI EMUGZB07:10NDLS08:0000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64111KRJ SSB EMUGZB07:35DLI08:2300:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54474SRE DLI PASSGZB07:35NDLS08:3000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22417MAHAMANA EXPGZB07:35NDLS08:2500:50HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXGZB07:35ANVT08:1000:35HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54021BSC NZM PASSGZB07:53NZM09:3001:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64558SRE DLI MEMUGZB07:57DLI08:5000:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64439GZB DLI EMUGZB08:10NDLS09:0000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54412MUT RE PASSGZB08:17NDLS09:1000:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64103ALJN DLI EMUGZB08:25DLI09:1000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64449GZB NDLS LADIES SPLGZB08:30NDLS09:2000:50HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15273SATYAGRAH EXPGZB08:30DLI09:2000:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64560SRE DLI PASSGZB08:35DLI09:2500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64105ALJN NDLS EMUGZB08:38NDLS09:3000:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19326ASR INDB EXPRESGZB08:47NZM09:4500:58HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64109DKDE SSB EMUGZB08:47DLI09:4000:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14205FD DLI EXPGZB08:53DLI09:5000:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64031GZB SSB EMUGZB09:00NDLS09:5100:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64581HRF DLI MEMUGZB09:04DLI10:0000:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64553MB ANVT MEMUGZB09:08ANVT09:3000:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14315INTERCITY EXPGZB09:20NDLS10:1000:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12371HWH JSM EXPGZB09:40DLI10:2000:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESGZB09:40DLI10:2000:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64423GZB NDLS EMUGZB09:50NDLS10:3500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14646SHALIMAR EXPGZB10:05DLI10:5500:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64401GZB DELHI EMUGZB10:25DLI11:1000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15057GKP ANVT EXPGZB10:27ANVT11:0000:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12056NDLS JANSHATABDGZB10:30NDLS11:1500:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12033CNB NDLS SHTGZB10:35NDLS11:2000:45HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPGZB10:50DLI11:3000:40HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPGZB10:50DLI11:3000:40HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14522UMB DLI EXPGZB10:55DLI11:4000:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPGZB11:02ANVT11:4000:38HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPGZB11:05NZM11:4500:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPGZB11:09DLI11:5500:46HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15115LOK NAYAK EXPGZB11:09DLI11:5500:46HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGZB11:22ANVT11:5000:28HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SGZB11:22ANVT11:5000:28HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESGZB11:28NDLS12:1000:42HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPGZB11:28DLI12:1000:42HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64052GZB PWL EMUGZB11:30NZM12:5501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12581MUV NDLS S F EXGZB11:32NDLS12:2000:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSGZB11:47DLI12:3000:43HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12561SWATANTRA S EXPGZB11:47NDLS12:3000:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXGZB11:47DLI12:3000:43HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESGZB12:10NDLS12:5500:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64583TDL DLI MEMUGZB12:13DLI13:0000:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRGZB12:30ANVT13:0000:30HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPGZB12:32NZM13:1000:38HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPGZB12:32NDLS13:1000:38HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
14318DDN INDB EXPGZB12:32NZM13:1000:38HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXGZB12:32NZM13:1000:38HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
64425GZB NDLS EMUGZB12:35NDLS13:2500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12688DDN MDU SF EXPGZB13:21NZM14:0500:44HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPGZB13:21NZM14:0500:44HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREGZB13:56NDLS14:4000:44HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPGZB13:56ANVT14:3500:39HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64562UMB DLI MEMUGZB14:07DLI14:5000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12419GOMTI EXPGZB14:10NDLS14:5500:45HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPGZB14:20DLI15:0500:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64902GZB KSV EMUGZB15:00NZM16:1801:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64427GZB NDLS EMUGZB15:10NDLS16:0000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64107DKDE DLI EMUGZB15:49DLI16:3500:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64556MTC ANVT MEMUGZB16:02ANVT16:4500:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64904GZB MTC EMUGZB16:05NZM17:3201:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64151ALJN DLI EMUGZB16:14DLI17:0000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64429GZB NDLS EMUGZB16:30NDLS17:2000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64431GZB NDLS EMUGZB16:40NDLS17:3000:50HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64906GZB PWL EMUGZB16:50NZM18:3001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64433GZB NDLS EMUGZB16:50NDLS17:4000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54472RKSH DLI PASSGZB17:00DLI17:5000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64471GZB PNP MEMUGZB17:00NDLS17:5500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14009CHAMPRN SATYGRHGZB17:02ANVT17:4000:38HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESGZB17:02ANVT17:4000:38HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANGZB17:02ANVT17:4000:38HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64403GZB DLI EMUGZB17:15DLI18:0000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64441GZB DLI EMUGZB17:20NDLS18:0300:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64407GZB DLI EMUGZB18:20DLI19:0500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64443GZB DLI EMUGZB18:30NDLS19:2000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12505NORTH EAST EXPGZB18:47ANVT19:2000:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54304KLK DLI PASSGZB18:55DLI19:4000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64445GZB DLI EMUGZB19:20NDLS20:0800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54055MB DLI PASSGZB19:35DLI20:2000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64168ALJN PWL EMUGZB19:50NZM21:1501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIGZB20:02DLI20:4500:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12039KGM NDLS SHTGZB20:22NDLS21:0500:43HYYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPGZB20:22ANVT21:0000:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22487RDP ANVT LINK EGZB20:22ANVT21:0000:38HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPGZB20:27NZM21:1500:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESGZB20:37NZM21:1500:38HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXGZB20:40DLI21:3500:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPGZB20:40DLI21:3500:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14555BAREILLY DLI EXGZB20:47DLI21:4500:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
12875NEELACHAL EXPGZB20:59NDLS21:4500:46HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19032YOGA EXPRESSGZB21:05DLI22:0000:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64113KRJ SSB EMUGZB21:07NDLS21:5500:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05527JYG ANVT SPLGZB21:07ANVT21:4500:38HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBDGZB21:35NDLS22:1500:40HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14043GARHWAL EXPRESSGZB21:35DLI22:2000:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15483MAHANANDA EXPGZB21:47DLI22:4000:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIGZB22:05NDLS22:4500:40HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
54307MB DLI PASSGZB22:25DLI23:1000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22918HW BDTS SF EXPGZB22:32NZM23:1000:38HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12912HW BL SUP EXPGZB22:32NZM23:1000:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64409GZB NDLS EMUGZB22:40NDLS23:4501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64415GZB NDLS EMUGZB23:00NDLS23:4500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54540AMBALA DELHI PASSENGERGZB23:12NZM01:0001:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04111ALD JAT SPLGZB23:50DLI00:3500:45HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04113ALD JAT SPLGZB23:50DLI00:3500:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXGZB23:52NZM00:4000:48HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 146 (Total Trains Found: 146)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.
  • Now passenger of all reserved classes have to carry Photo ID proof. Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, UID/Adhaar.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :