Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - GHAZIABAD (GZB) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 24-Apr-2014 06:10:00 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64420GZB NZM EMUGZB00:10NZM01:3501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSGZB02:07DLI02:5000:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13111LAL QUILA EXPGZB02:25DLI03:1000:45HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
54075SPC DELHI PASSGZB02:44DLI03:4000:56HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
54077BE DLI PSNGRGZB02:44DLI03:4000:56HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
15014RANIKHET EXPGZB03:07DLI03:5500:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
25014CORBET PRK LINKGZB03:07DLI03:5500:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14217UNCHAHAR EXPGZB03:25DLI04:0500:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
18238CHHATISGARH EXPGZB03:30NZM04:1500:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSGZB03:42DLI04:3000:48HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSGZB03:42DLI04:3000:48HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
14005LICHCHAVI EXPGZB03:52ANVT04:2000:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
14013SLN DLI EXPGZB04:02DLI04:5000:48HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14015SADBHAWANA EXPGZB04:02DLI04:5000:48HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX 
14017SADBHAVNA EXPGZB04:02DLI04:5000:48HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14007SADBHAWNA EXPGZB04:02DLI04:5000:48HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX 
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPGZB04:05NDLS04:5000:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
64421GZB NDLS EMUGZB04:10NDLS04:5500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPGZB04:22NDLS05:1000:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
64101ALJN DLI EMUGZB04:32DLI05:1500:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12206DDN NDLS AC EXPGZB04:38NDLS05:1500:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX 
14723KALINDI EXPRESSGZB04:50DLI05:3000:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
04052JAT ANVT SPECIAGZB05:15ANVT05:4500:30HXYYYXYYXXXXXXSLX 
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILGZB05:20DLI06:0500:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
14257K V EXPGZB05:28NDLS06:1000:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESGZB05:42ANVT06:3000:48HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
05035GKP ANVT SPLGZB05:42ANVT06:3000:48HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12553VAISHALI EXPGZB05:50NDLS06:3000:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
64437GZB DLI EMUGZB06:00NDLS06:4500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12427REWA ANVT EXPGZB06:00ANVT06:3000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESGZB06:05DLI06:5000:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPGZB06:13NDLS06:5500:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLGZB06:17NZM07:1000:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12229LUCKNOW MAILGZB06:26NDLS07:1000:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12233LKO NDLS AC EXPGZB06:40NDLS07:3000:50HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX 
02233LKO NDLS AC SPLGZB06:40NDLS07:3000:50HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
24042MUSSOORIE EXPGZB06:59DLI07:4000:41HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
14042MUSSOORIE EXPGZB06:59DLI07:4000:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
64417GZB DLI EMUGZB07:10NDLS08:0500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54474SRE DLI PASSGZB07:30NDLS08:2500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64111KRJ SSB EMUGZB07:35DLI08:2000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54021BSC NZM PASSGZB07:53NZM09:3001:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
74002SRE DLI DMUGZB08:04DLI08:5000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64439GZB DLI EMUGZB08:10NDLS08:5500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54412MUT RE PASSGZB08:17NDLS09:0500:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64103ALJN DLI EMUGZB08:25DLI09:0500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15273SATYAGRAH EXPGZB08:30DLI09:2000:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
64105ALJN NDLS EMUGZB08:38NDLS09:3000:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64449GZB NDLS LADIES SPLGZB08:45NDLS09:3500:50HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64109DKDE SSB EMUGZB08:47DLI09:2800:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14205FD DLI EXPGZB08:53DLI09:3500:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
54522SRE DLI PASSGZB08:58DLI09:4000:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64031GZB SSB EMUGZB09:00NDLS09:4500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64581HRF DLI MEMUGZB09:04DLI09:5500:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
19326ASR INDB EXPRESGZB09:08NZM09:5000:42HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14315INTERCITY EXPGZB09:20NDLS10:0500:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12371HWH JSM EXPGZB09:40DLI10:2000:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
64423GZB NDLS EMUGZB09:50NDLS10:3000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14646SHALIMAR EXPGZB10:12DLI10:5500:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
64401GZB DELHI EMUGZB10:20DLI11:0000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12056NDLS JANSHATABDGZB10:30NDLS11:1000:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
15115CPR DLI EXPGZB10:31DLI11:1500:44HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12033CNB NDLS SHTGZB10:35NDLS11:1500:40HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXXP
14321BE BHUJ EXPGZB10:50DLI11:2500:35HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPGZB10:50DLI11:2500:35HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14522UMB DLI EXPGZB10:55DLI11:4000:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPGZB10:58NZM11:4000:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
13039JANTA EXPRESSGZB11:02DLI11:4000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSGZB11:09DLI11:5500:46HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXGZB11:09DLI11:5500:46HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SGZB11:22ANVT11:5000:28HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX 
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGZB11:22ANVT11:5000:28HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX 
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESGZB11:28NDLS12:1000:42HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15279POORBIYA EXPGZB11:28DLI12:1000:42HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
64052GZB PWL EMUGZB11:30NZM12:4801:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12561SWATANTRA S EXPGZB11:47NDLS12:3000:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESGZB12:00NDLS12:5000:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
64583TDL DLI MEMUGZB12:13DLI13:0000:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14318DDN INDB EXPGZB12:22NZM13:1500:53HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14310UJJAIYANI EXPGZB12:22NZM13:1500:53HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12288DDN KCVL SUP EXGZB12:23NZM13:1500:52HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPGZB12:23NDLS13:1000:47HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX 
64425GZB NDLS EMUGZB12:35NDLS13:2000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
04054DDN DLI AC SPLGZB13:12ANVT13:4000:28HYXYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX 
12419GOMTI EXPGZB13:20NDLS14:0000:40HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S 
12688DDN MDU SF EXPGZB13:33NZM14:1500:42HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22688CDG MDU SF EXPGZB13:33NZM14:1500:42HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLXP
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESGZB13:56NDLS14:4000:44HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPGZB14:20DLI15:0500:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
54506UMB DLI PASSGZB14:43DLI15:3000:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64902GZB KSV EMUGZB15:00NZM16:1801:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64427GZB NDLS EMUGZB15:10NDLS15:5500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64107DKDE DLI EMUGZB15:49DLI16:3000:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64904GZB MTC EMUGZB16:05NZM17:3001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64151ALJN DLI EMUGZB16:14DLI17:0000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64429GZB NDLS EMUGZB16:30NDLS17:2000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54472RKSH DLI PASSGZB16:37DLI17:2000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64431GZB NDLS EMUGZB16:40NDLS17:3000:50HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
04029MB DLI SPLGZB16:45DLI17:4501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64433GZB NDLS EMUGZB16:50NDLS17:4000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESGZB17:02ANVT17:3500:33HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX 
64906GZB PWL EMUGZB17:05NZM18:3001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64471GZB PNP MEMUGZB17:10NDLS17:5800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64403GZB DLI EMUGZB17:20DLI18:0000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64441GZB DLI EMUGZB17:25NDLS18:0300:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15483MAHANANDA EXPGZB17:30DLI18:1000:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
64407GZB DLI EMUGZB18:20DLI19:0500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64443GZB DLI EMUGZB18:30NDLS19:2000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54304KLK DLI PASSGZB18:43DLI19:4000:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12505NORTH EAST EXPGZB18:47ANVT19:1500:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
54055MB DLI PASSGZB19:12DLI19:5500:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64445GZB DLI EMUGZB19:15NDLS19:5900:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIGZB20:02DLI20:4500:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2SP
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPGZB20:22ANVT20:5000:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
22487RDP ANVT LINK EGZB20:22ANVT20:5000:28HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
14555BAREILLY DLI EXGZB20:27DLI21:2000:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX 
19020DEHRADUN EXPGZB20:32NZM21:1500:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESGZB20:32NZM21:1500:43HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX 
18101TATA JAT EXPGZB20:40DLI21:3500:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
18109ROU MURI JAT EXGZB20:40DLI21:3500:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
64113KRJ SSB EMUGZB20:47NDLS21:2800:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12039KGM ANVT SHTGZB20:47ANVT21:1500:28HYYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXXP
12875NEELACHAL EXPGZB20:59NDLS21:4000:41HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
19106HW ADI MAILGZB21:05DLI21:5000:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
14043GARHWAL EXPRESSGZB21:27DLI22:1500:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12003LKO SWRAN SHTBDGZB21:27NDLS22:0500:38HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXXP
54307MB DLI PASSGZB21:47DLI22:3500:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIGZB22:05NDLS22:4500:40HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXXP
22918HW BDTS SF EXPGZB22:24NZM23:1500:51HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12912HW BL SUP EXPGZB22:24NZM23:1500:51HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
64409GZB NDLS EMUGZB22:40NDLS23:4501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54540UMB NZM PASSGZB22:55NZM01:0002:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64415GZB NDLS EMUGZB23:00NDLS23:4500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
No. of Trains Listed: 133 (Total Trains Found: 133)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 08 October 2013.
  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2013.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :