ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2014 02:47:32 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GHAZIABAD (GZB) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64420GZB NZM EMUGZB00:10NZM01:3501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSGZB02:07DLI02:5000:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54077BE DLI PSNGRGZB02:44DLI03:4000:56HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54075SPC DELHI PASSGZB02:44DLI03:4000:56HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPGZB03:07NDLS04:0000:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
25014CORBET PRK LINKGZB03:07DLI03:5500:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPGZB03:07DLI03:5500:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14217UNCHAHAR EXPGZB03:25DLI04:1000:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPGZB03:30NZM04:1500:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSGZB03:52DLI04:4000:48HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSGZB03:52DLI04:4000:48HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAWNA EXPGZB04:02DLI04:5000:48HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAWANA EXPGZB04:02DLI04:5000:48HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVNA EXPGZB04:02DLI04:5000:48HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14013SLN DLI EXPGZB04:02DLI04:5000:48HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14005LICHCHAVI EXPGZB04:07ANVT04:3500:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64421GZB NDLS EMUGZB04:10NDLS04:5500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPGZB04:22NDLS05:1000:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64101ALJN DLI EMUGZB04:27DLI05:1000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04427PNBE DLI JANSADHARANGZB04:30DLI05:2000:50HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12206DDN NDLS AC EXPGZB04:42NDLS05:2500:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14723KALINDI EXPRESSGZB04:47DLI05:3000:43HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILGZB05:17DLI06:0500:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPGZB05:24NDLS06:1000:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04404UHP ANVT SPLGZB05:27ANVT06:0000:33HXYXXYXYXXXXXXSLX
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESGZB05:42ANVT06:3000:48HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12553VAISHALI EXPGZB05:57NDLS06:4000:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64437GZB DLI EMUGZB06:00NDLS06:4800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESGZB06:02DLI06:5000:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12427REWA ANVT EXPGZB06:07ANVT06:4000:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPGZB06:15NDLS07:0500:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLGZB06:20NZM07:0500:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12229LUCKNOW MAILGZB06:23NDLS07:1000:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12429LKO NDLS RAJGZB06:40NDLS07:3000:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14042MUSSOORIE EXPGZB06:59DLI07:4000:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24042MUSSOORIE EXPGZB06:59DLI07:4000:41HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
64417GZB DLI EMUGZB07:10NDLS08:0000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54474SRE DLI PASSGZB07:28NDLS08:3001:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64111KRJ SSB EMUGZB07:35DLI08:2300:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54021BSC NZM PASSGZB07:53NZM09:3001:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74002SRE DLI DMUGZB08:04DLI08:5000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64439GZB DLI EMUGZB08:10NDLS09:0000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54412MUT RE PASSGZB08:17NDLS09:0500:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64103ALJN DLI EMUGZB08:25DLI09:1000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15273SATYAGRAH EXPGZB08:30DLI09:2000:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64105ALJN NDLS EMUGZB08:38NDLS09:3000:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64449GZB NDLS LADIES SPLGZB08:45NDLS09:3500:50HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64109DKDE SSB EMUGZB08:47DLI09:2800:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14205FD DLI EXPGZB08:53DLI09:4000:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54522SRE DLI PASSGZB08:57DLI09:5000:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64031GZB SSB EMUGZB09:00NDLS09:5100:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04931BSB DLI SPLGZB09:01DLI09:4500:44HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
64581HRF DLI MEMUGZB09:04DLI10:0000:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19326ASR INDB EXPRESGZB09:08NZM09:5000:42HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14315INTERCITY EXPGZB09:20NDLS10:1000:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12371HWH JSM EXPGZB09:40DLI10:1500:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64423GZB NDLS EMUGZB09:50NDLS10:3500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14646SHALIMAR EXPGZB10:12DLI10:5500:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64401GZB DELHI EMUGZB10:20DLI11:0000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05057GKP ANVT SPLGZB10:27ANVT11:0000:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12056NDLS JANSHATABDGZB10:30NDLS11:1000:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12033CNB NDLS SHTGZB10:35NDLS11:2000:45HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPGZB10:50DLI11:2500:35HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPGZB10:50DLI11:2500:35HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14522UMB DLI EXPGZB10:55DLI11:4000:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPGZB11:02ANVT11:4000:38HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPGZB11:05NZM11:4500:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15115CPR DLI EXPGZB11:09DLI11:5500:46HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPGZB11:09DLI11:5500:46HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SGZB11:22ANVT11:5000:28HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGZB11:22ANVT11:5000:28HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESGZB11:28NDLS12:1000:42HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPGZB11:28DLI12:1000:42HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64052GZB PWL EMUGZB11:30NZM12:5501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXGZB11:47DLI12:3000:43HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12561SWATANTRA S EXPGZB11:47NDLS12:3000:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSGZB11:47DLI12:3000:43HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESGZB12:10NDLS12:5500:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64583TDL DLI MEMUGZB12:13DLI13:0000:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12288DDN KCVL SUP EXGZB12:28NZM13:1000:42HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPGZB12:28NDLS13:1000:42HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
14318DDN INDB EXPGZB12:28NZM13:1000:42HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPGZB12:28NZM13:1000:42HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64425GZB NDLS EMUGZB12:35NDLS13:2500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22688CDG MDU SF EXPGZB13:07NZM14:0500:58HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPGZB13:07NZM14:0500:58HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESGZB13:56NDLS14:4000:44HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12419GOMTI EXPGZB14:10NDLS14:5500:45HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPGZB14:20DLI15:0500:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54506UMB DLI PASSGZB14:43DLI15:3000:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64902GZB KSV EMUGZB15:00NZM16:1801:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64427GZB NDLS EMUGZB15:10NDLS16:0000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64107DKDE DLI EMUGZB15:49DLI16:3500:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64904GZB MTC EMUGZB16:05NZM17:3401:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64151ALJN DLI EMUGZB16:14DLI17:0000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64429GZB NDLS EMUGZB16:30NDLS17:2000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54472RKSH DLI PASSGZB16:37DLI17:2000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64431GZB NDLS EMUGZB16:40NDLS17:3000:50HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64433GZB NDLS EMUGZB16:50NDLS17:4000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESGZB17:02ANVT17:4000:38HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
64906GZB PWL EMUGZB17:10NZM18:3001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64471GZB PNP MEMUGZB17:10NDLS17:5800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64441GZB DLI EMUGZB17:20NDLS18:0300:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64403GZB DLI EMUGZB17:20DLI18:0500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64407GZB DLI EMUGZB18:20DLI19:0500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64443GZB DLI EMUGZB18:30NDLS19:2000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54304KLK DLI PASSGZB18:43DLI19:4000:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12505NORTH EAST EXPGZB18:47ANVT19:2000:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64445GZB DLI EMUGZB19:20NDLS20:0800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54055MB DLI PASSGZB19:35DLI20:2000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIGZB20:02DLI20:4500:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22487RDP ANVT LINK EGZB20:22ANVT21:0000:38HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12039KGM ANVT SHTGZB20:22ANVT20:5000:28HYYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPGZB20:22ANVT21:0000:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESGZB20:35NZM21:1500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPGZB20:35NZM21:1500:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPGZB20:40DLI21:3500:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXGZB20:40DLI21:3500:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14555BAREILLY DLI EXGZB20:47DLI21:4500:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
04421ALD ANVT SF SPLGZB20:50ANVT21:3000:40HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
04423ALD NDLS SPLGZB20:50NDLS21:3000:40HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPGZB20:59NDLS21:4500:46HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19032HW ADI MAILGZB21:05DLI22:0000:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64113KRJ SSB EMUGZB21:07NDLS21:5500:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14043GARHWAL EXPRESSGZB21:27DLI22:1500:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBDGZB21:35NDLS22:1500:40HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15483MAHANANDA EXPGZB21:47DLI22:4000:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54307MB DLI PASSGZB21:50DLI22:5001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIGZB22:05NDLS22:4500:40HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPGZB22:24NZM23:1500:51HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12912HW BL SUP EXPGZB22:24NZM23:1500:51HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64409GZB NDLS EMUGZB22:40NDLS23:4501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64415GZB NDLS EMUGZB23:00NDLS23:4500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54540UMB NZM PASSGZB23:10NZM01:0001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains Listed: 134 (Total Trains Found: 134)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :