ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:45:54 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HABIBGANJ (HBJ) to LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSHBJ02:02LTT16:2014:18HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSHBJ04:32LTT20:0015:28HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12533PUSHPAK EXPHBJ06:17DR19:4313:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSHBJ07:17LTT21:3014:13HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESHBJ07:52LTT22:5014:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSHBJ08:25LTT22:3514:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSHBJ08:27LTT22:3514:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12172HW LTT AC SFBPL10:35LTT23:4513:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
11058ASR CSTM EXPHBJ11:27DR03:3316:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPHBJ12:12LTT04:2016:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPBPL13:45LTT04:0014:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12144SLN LTT SFBPL14:45LTT04:1013:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPBPL16:30CSTM06:1513:45HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPHBJ16:45LTT06:0013:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILHBJ17:07DR07:0313:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXPHBJ18:20LTT07:3013:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPBPL19:45PNVL09:2513:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPHBJ20:00BDTS11:1515:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANBPL23:20CSTM12:1512:55HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22110NZM LTT AC EXPBPL23:45LTT11:4512:00HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :