ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:57 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HABIBGANJ (HBJ) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22457NED UHL SF EXPHBJ00:03NDLS13:0012:57HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESBPL00:25NDLS13:0012:35HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPBPL00:25NDLS13:0012:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPBPL00:45NDLS13:3512:50HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12629SAMPARK KRANTIBPL00:45NZM13:0012:15HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02125NGP ASR SPLBPL00:45NDLS13:3512:50HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12715SACHKHAND EXPBPL00:55NDLS12:1011:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22109LTT NZM AC EXPBPL02:10NZM10:2508:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12269DURONTO EXPRESSHBJ02:10NZM10:3508:25HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12285NZM DURONTO EXHBJ02:10NZM10:3508:25HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12433RAJDHANI EXPBPL02:10NZM10:2508:15HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12437RAJDHANI EXPBPL02:10NZM10:2508:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBPL02:10NDLS10:5508:45HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12611NZM GARIB RATHBPL02:10NZM10:2508:15HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPBPL02:45NZM13:1510:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSBPL03:00NDLS13:4510:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSBPL03:30NZM14:1510:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPHBJ05:54NZM20:2014:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSBPL06:00NZM16:4510:45HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL06:30NZM17:1010:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL06:30NZM17:1010:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EBPL06:30NZM17:1010:40HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL06:30NZM17:1010:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIBPL06:30NZM17:1010:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPBPL07:50NDLS19:0511:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPBPL08:15NZM18:0009:45HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12651SAMPARK KRANTIBPL08:15NZM18:0009:45HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12707A P SMPRK KRNTIBPL08:15NZM18:0009:45HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSHBJ08:40NDLS21:0012:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILHBJ09:12NDLS21:1512:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPBPL09:20NDLS21:4012:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPBPL09:20NDLS21:4012:20HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPBPL09:20NDLS21:4012:20HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPBPL09:50NZM20:4010:50HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12687DEHRADUN EXPBPL09:50NZM20:4010:50HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSBPL10:00NDLS23:0013:00HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
04425KCVL NZM AC EXPBPL13:50NZM03:0013:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESHBJ14:35NDLS04:1513:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESBPL14:45NDLS03:2012:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12001NDLS SHATABDI EHBJ15:00NDLS23:3008:30HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHBJ16:20NZM04:0511:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPHBJ16:20NZM04:0511:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPHBJ16:35DEE06:1513:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSBPL17:35NDLS05:0011:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPHBJ18:47NDLS06:3011:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSBPL19:40NZM06:2010:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPBPL19:40NZM06:2010:40HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESBPL19:50NZM07:3011:40HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBPL19:50NZM07:2011:30HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPBPL20:20NDLS07:0510:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXBPL20:35NDLS07:3010:55HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12171LTT HW AC SUPBPL20:35NZM06:5510:20HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
82651SVDK SUVIDHA EXHBJ20:35NDLS07:3010:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSHBJ21:05NZM08:0010:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12213DURONTO EXPRESSHBJ21:25DEE07:0009:35HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22691RAJDHANI EXPBPL21:30NZM05:5508:25HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22693RAJDHANI EXPBPL21:30NZM05:5508:25HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12723TELANGANA EXPBPL22:00NDLS09:0511:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12649SAMPARK KRANTIBPL23:05NZM09:1510:10HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXHBJ23:30NDLS11:5012:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPBPL23:30NDLS10:3011:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 61 / Found: 61)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :