ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:46:16 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HAPUR (HPU) to GHAZIABAD (GZB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
54077BE DLI PSNGRHPU01:32GZB02:4201:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54075SPC DELHI PASSHPU01:32GZB02:4201:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPHPU02:10GZB03:0500:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKHPU02:10GZB03:0500:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14013SLN DEE EXPHPU02:52GZB04:0001:08HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPHPU02:52GZB04:0001:08HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPHPU02:52GZB04:0001:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPHPU02:52GZB04:0001:08HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14205FD DLI EXPHPU03:17GZB04:5501:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPHPU04:20GZB05:2001:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESHPU05:05GZB06:0000:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12229LUCKNOW MAILHPU05:23GZB06:2000:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24042MUSSOORIE EXPHPU05:40GZB06:5701:17HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14042MUSSOORIE EXPHPU05:40GZB06:5701:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54021BSC NZM PASSHPU06:45GZB07:5101:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15273SATYAGRAH EXPHPU07:18GZB08:2501:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64553MB ANVT MEMUHPU07:58GZB09:0601:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14315INTERCITY EXPHPU08:27GZB09:2300:56HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15059ANVT INTERCITYHPU09:25GZB10:2501:00HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPHPU09:40GZB10:4801:08HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPHPU09:50GZB10:4800:58HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15115LOK NAYAK EXPHPU10:10GZB11:0700:57HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSHPU10:17GZB11:4501:28HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXHPU10:17GZB11:4501:28HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54301HPU GZB PASSHPU11:45GZB12:5501:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPHPU12:57GZB14:1801:21HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPHPU13:04GZB13:5400:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANHPU16:03GZB17:0000:57HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14009CHAMPRN SATYGRHHPU16:03GZB17:0000:57HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESHPU16:03GZB17:0000:57HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
54055MB DLI PASSHPU18:20GZB19:3301:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14555BAREILLY DLI EXHPU19:25GZB20:4501:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
14043GARHWAL EXPRESSHPU20:35GZB21:3300:58HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54307MB DLI PASSHPU21:20GZB22:2401:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 34 / Found: 34)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :