ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:43:22 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HAPUR (HPU) to MORADABAD (MB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPHPU00:03MB01:3501:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESHPU01:08MB02:5001:42HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14010CHAMPRN SATYGRHHPU01:08MB02:5001:42HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANHPU01:08MB02:5001:42HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54076SITAPURCITY PASHPU01:47MB04:3502:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRHPU01:47MB04:3502:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54308DLI MB PASSHPU04:05MB08:0504:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22454RAJYA RANI EXPHPU05:35MB07:2501:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14556BAREILLY EXPHPU07:47MB09:4501:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPHPU09:30MB11:1501:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54056DLI MB PASSHPU11:43MB14:5503:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14258KASHI V EXPRESSHPU13:05MB15:0502:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15060LKU INTERCITYHPU15:20MB17:0001:40HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
15116LOK NAYAK EXPHPU15:40MB17:5502:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPHPU16:25MB18:3502:10HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESHPU16:25MB18:3502:10HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPHPU17:49MB19:3501:46HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPHPU17:49MB19:3501:46HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPHPU17:49MB19:3501:46HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPHPU17:49MB19:3501:46HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14316INTERCITY EXPHPU18:10MB20:0201:52HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13430ANVT MLDT EXPHPU18:30MB21:2502:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15274SATYAGRAH EXPHPU18:52MB20:5001:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54306HPU MB PASSHPU19:10MB22:2003:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64554ANVT MB MEMUHPU19:17MB22:1502:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14206DLI FD EXPHPU19:49MB22:1502:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESHPU21:17MB23:0001:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14512NAUCHANDI EXPHPU21:30MB23:2501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXHPU21:30MB23:2501:55HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPHPU22:42MB00:2001:38HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPHPU22:42MB00:2001:38HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILHPU23:30MB01:1001:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :