ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:01:43 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HATIA (HTE) to ROURKELA (ROU)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18312BSB SBP EXPRESSHTE04:45ROU07:5503:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTE09:40ROU12:2002:40HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXHTE10:15ROU14:0503:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58161HTE JSG PASSHTE11:45ROU16:4004:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EHTE15:25ROU18:2503:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18451TAPASWINI EXPREHTE15:55ROU19:1003:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58659HTE ROU PASSHTE16:40ROU22:1005:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18637HTE BNC EXPHTE18:15ROU21:0002:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22837HTE ERS SF EXPHTE18:15ROU21:0002:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSHTE18:25ROU21:0002:35HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPHTE20:00ROU22:4002:40HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12831BBS GARIB RATHHTE20:35ROU23:3002:55HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :