ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:11:07 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HINDUPUR (HUP) to GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16592HAMPI EXPHUP00:05GTL04:4504:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16594SBC NANDED EXPHUP01:05GTL06:0505:00HYYYYYYY1AXX3AXXSLX
57438HUP GTL PASSHUP06:30GTL11:4005:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXHUP09:30GTL14:0004:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSHUP09:30GTL14:0004:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16217MYS SNSI EXPRESHUP10:15GTL14:2004:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56503VIJAYAWADA PASSHUP10:30GTL16:4006:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPHUP13:05GTL17:0504:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSHUP15:05GTL19:1504:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16502AHMADABAD EXPHUP15:05GTL19:1504:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18464PRASANTHI EXPHUP16:00GTL20:1504:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17604KACHEGUDA EXPHUP17:05GTL21:5004:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22601SHIRDI EXPRESSHUP17:20GTL21:0003:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11014LOKMANYA TT EXPHUP18:10GTL22:4004:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12736SC GARIB RATHHUP18:20GTL21:4003:20HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPHUP18:40GTL23:5005:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPHUP18:40GTL23:5005:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPHUP18:40GTL23:0004:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17307BASAVA EXPRESSHUP19:20GTL23:1503:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16571YPR BIDR EXPHUP21:02GTL00:2503:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPHUP21:15GTL00:4503:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11302UDYAN EXPHUP22:35GTL03:1504:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSHUP23:30GTL04:1504:45HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSHUP23:30GTL04:1504:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 24 / Found: 24)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :