ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:54:02 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HINDUPUR (HUP) to BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16218SNSI MYS EXPRESHUP00:15SBC03:1503:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16570KCG YPR EXPHUP00:15YPR03:3003:15HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16593NED SBC EXPHUP02:00SBC05:3003:30HYYYYYYY1AXX3AXXSLX
22602SNSI CHENNAI EXHUP02:20KJM03:5301:33HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSHUP02:20YPR04:2002:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESHUP02:20SBC04:4502:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSHUP02:20YPR04:2002:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16591HAMPI EXPRESSHUP03:20SBC06:0502:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12785BANGALORE EXPHUP03:55SBC06:2502:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16572BIDR YPR EXPHUP05:35YPR07:4002:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11301UDYAN EXPRESSHUP05:45SBC08:5003:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
56524HUP SBC PASSHUP06:30SBC09:2502:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12735YPR GARIB RATHHUP06:45YPR09:1502:30HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSHUP07:10YPR09:4502:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17211KONDAVEEDU EXPHUP07:10YPR09:4502:35HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17308BASAVA EXPRESSHUP07:20SBC10:4503:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17603KCG YPR EXPHUP07:55YPR10:3002:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16339NAGARCOIL EXPHUP08:20KJM10:2802:08HXYXXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPHUP08:20KJM10:2802:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18463PRASANTHI EXPHUP09:00SBC12:0503:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPHUP10:15SBC12:5002:35HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPHUP11:00SBC13:4002:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPHUP11:25YPR13:3002:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPHUP11:25YPR13:3002:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
56504BZA BNC PASSHUP13:30BNC17:1003:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPHUP14:20KJM16:2002:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSHUP14:20KJM16:2002:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22883PURI YPR G RATHHUP17:10YPR20:0002:50HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
11013COIMBATORE EXPHUP18:20SBC21:5003:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSHUP22:20YPR00:3002:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 30 / Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :