ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:45:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HOWRAH JN (HWH) to BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13017GANADEVTA EXPHWH06:05BHP08:4402:39HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15659KANCHANJUNGA EXSDAH06:35BHP09:1402:39HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
25657KANCHANJANGA EXSDAH06:35BHP09:1402:39HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15657KANCHANJANGA EXSDAH06:35BHP09:1402:39HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
53041HWH JYG PGRHWH07:15BHP11:1704:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13187SDAH RPH EXPSDAH07:20BHP10:3303:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13053HWH SURI EXPHWH08:35BHP11:4403:09HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12363KOAA HDB SUPF EKOAA09:05BHP11:2802:23HXXYXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
12373SDAH RPH INTRCTSDAH09:05BHP11:2802:23HYXXYXYXXXXXXXX2S
12337SANTINIKATANEXPHWH10:10BHP12:2502:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13015BHP KAVIGURU EXHWH10:40BHP13:4503:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53043HWH RGD PASSHWH11:10BHP14:3303:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12509GUWAHATI EXPHWH11:15BHP13:1802:03HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPHWH11:15BHP13:1802:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12513SC GHY EXPHWH11:15BHP13:1802:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53135SDAH RPH PASSSDAH11:35BHP15:5304:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12347RAMPURHAT EXPHWH11:55BHP14:1302:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13161KOAA BLGT EXPKOAA12:55BHP15:2002:25HYYYYYYXXXXXXXX2S
15901NEW TINSUKIA EXHWH14:15BHP16:2402:09HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12041SHATABDI EXPRESHWH14:15BHP16:0301:48HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPHWH14:25BHP16:2401:59HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXHWH14:25BHP16:2401:59HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPHWH14:25BHP16:2401:59HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13011HWH MLDT INT EXHWH15:25BHP18:2002:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12345SARAIGHAT EXPHWH15:50BHP17:5302:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53047VISWAVARATI PASHWH16:40BHP19:5003:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13147UTTAR BANGA EXPSDAH19:35BHP22:1702:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESHWH19:50BHP22:3702:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13149KANCHANKANYA EXSDAH20:30BHP23:1202:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13159KOLKATA JBN EXPKOAA20:55BHP00:4803:53HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAH21:15BHP00:0102:46HXYYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAH21:15BHP00:0102:46HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13071HWH JMP EXPRESSHWH21:35BHP23:3902:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPHWH21:55BHP00:4802:53HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12343DARJEELING MAILSDAH22:05BHP00:2802:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAH22:15BHP01:5703:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13027KAVI GURU EXPHWH22:40BHP01:3002:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12377PADATIK EXPRESSSDAH23:15BHP01:4502:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 38 / Found: 38)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :