ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:33 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) to MUMBAI CST (CSTM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11020KONARK EXPRESSSC11:45CSTM03:5516:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17058DEVAGIRI EXPSC12:25CSTM07:1018:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESSC13:10LTT04:4015:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EXHYB14:45CSTM04:5514:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSC15:00KYN04:3713:37HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSSC15:00KYN04:3713:37HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPSC15:00KYN04:3713:37HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17221COA LTT EXPRESSC20:25LTT11:0514:40HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17032MUMBAI EXPHYB20:40CSTM13:0516:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12220DURONTO AC EXPSC23:05LTT11:0512:00HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 10 / Found: 10)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :