ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:26:13 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) to KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSKCG02:10KZJ04:2002:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12193YPR JBP EXPKCG04:00KZJ06:2802:28HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82651SVDK SUVIDHA EXSC04:10KZJ06:5002:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17011HYB SKZR EXPRESHYB04:50KZJ07:3502:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12774SC SHM AC EXPSC05:40WL07:4302:03HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18112YPR TATA EXPSC05:40WL07:4302:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXSC05:40KZJ07:3001:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPSC06:05KZJ08:1802:13HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12723TELANGANA EXPHYB06:25KZJ08:4002:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSC07:20KZJ09:1401:54HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPSC07:20KZJ09:1401:54HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12706SC GNT EXPSC07:40KZJ09:4302:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22693RAJDHANI EXPSC07:50KZJ09:2801:38HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22691RAJDHANI EXPSC07:50KZJ09:2801:38HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
11019KONARK EXPRESSSC08:00KZJ10:1002:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12757KAGHAZNAGAR EXSC08:20KZJ10:2302:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17205SNSI COA EXPSC09:02KZJ11:2302:21HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17207SNSI BZA EXPSC09:20KZJ11:2302:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSC09:20KZJ11:2302:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
67264HYB WL MEMUHYB09:40KZJ13:2003:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18646EAST COAST EXPHYB09:50KZJ12:3802:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSC10:00KZJ12:0002:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPKCG10:40KZJ13:1802:38HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSKCG10:40KZJ13:1802:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12251WAINGANGA EXPKCG10:40KZJ13:1802:38HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPKCG10:40KZJ13:1802:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12437RAJDHANI EXPSC12:45KZJ14:4502:00HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
17202GOLCONDA EXPSC13:00KZJ15:0502:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17233BHAGYANAGAR EXPSC15:25KZJ17:3002:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12714SATAVAHANA EXPSC16:15KZJ18:0501:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08502SC VSKP SPLSC16:30KZJ18:2501:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12728GODAVARI EXPHYB17:15KZJ19:3002:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12707A P SMPRK KRNTIKCG17:15KZJ19:3802:23HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12784SC VSKP AC EXPSC17:55KZJ19:4401:49HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYB18:30KZJ20:5302:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12764PADMAVATI EXPSC18:30KZJ20:1801:48HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57625KAKATIYA F PASC18:40KZJ21:3002:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
67266HYB KZJ MEMUHYB18:40KZJ22:0003:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12740VSKP GARIB RATHSC20:30WL22:0801:38HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
12776COCANADA EXPSC20:45WL22:4301:58HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
18520LTT VSKP EXPSC21:05KZJ23:2802:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12738GOUTAMI EXPSC21:15KZJ23:1802:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18510NED VSKP EXPSC21:30KZJ23:4502:15HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYB21:30KZJ00:0302:33HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18310NAGAWALI EXPSC21:30KZJ23:4502:15HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12771SC NGP SUP EXPSC22:00KZJ00:0302:03HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSC22:00KZJ00:0302:03HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYB22:30KZJ01:1002:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17250MACHILIPTNM EXPSC22:30KZJ00:2301:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSC22:55KZJ00:4801:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17214NSL NS EXPSC23:20KZJ01:1801:58HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17026SC MUGR EXPRESSSC23:45KZJ01:5102:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXSC23:55KZJ02:0502:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17037SC BKN EXPSC23:55KZJ01:4801:53HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 54 / Found: 54)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :