ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:10:53 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) to H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXKCG04:00NED08:3504:35HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57561KCG MMR PASSKCG04:50NED12:3007:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07608TPTY NED EXPSC04:55NED11:3006:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17639KCG AK EXPKCG07:10NED13:2006:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
17641KCG NRKR EXPKCG07:10NED13:2006:10HYXYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18309NAGAVALI EXPRESSC09:20NED14:3505:15HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18509VSKP NED EXPRESSC09:20NED14:3505:15HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17058DEVAGIRI EXPSC12:25NED18:0005:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17020HYB AII EXPHYB15:15NED21:1506:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17064AJANTA EXPRESSSC18:10NED23:3505:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12720HYB AII SUP EXPHYB20:30NED01:1504:45HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17213NS NSL EXPSC20:35NED01:2504:50HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17417TPTY SNSI EXPSC21:20NED03:1005:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPSC21:20NED03:1005:50HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXSC22:00NED03:3505:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17231NS NSL EXPSC22:00NED03:3505:35HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07408TPTY AK SPLKCG22:30NED04:3506:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07410TPTY AWB SPLKCG22:30NED04:3506:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
57563HYB PBN PASHYB22:40NED06:3507:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSKCG23:50NED05:1005:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19302YPR INDB EXPKCG23:50NED06:1006:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESKCG23:50NED05:1005:20HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :