ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:52:02 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) to PURNA JN (PAU)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXKCG04:00PAU09:3005:30HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57561KCG MMR PASSKCG04:50PAU13:2008:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17641KCG NRKR EXPKCG07:10PAU14:0506:55HYXYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17639KCG AK EXPKCG07:10PAU14:0506:55HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
57547HYB PAU PASSHYB07:55PAU21:1013:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17058DEVAGIRI EXPSC12:25PAU18:4006:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17020HYB AII EXPHYB15:15PAU21:5306:38HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17064AJANTA EXPRESSSC18:10PAU00:1006:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12720HYB AII SUP EXPHYB20:30PAU02:0005:30HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17213NS NSL EXPSC20:35PAU02:2305:48HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPSC21:20PAU04:0006:40HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17417TPTY SNSI EXPSC21:20PAU04:0006:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXSC22:00PAU04:2506:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17231NS NSL EXPSC22:00PAU04:2506:25HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57563HYB PBN PASHYB22:40PAU08:0009:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19302YPR INDB EXPKCG23:50PAU07:3007:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSKCG23:50PAU05:5306:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESKCG23:50PAU05:5306:03HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :