ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:30:15 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) to PARBHANI JN (PBN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
57561KCG MMR PASSKCG04:50PBN14:0309:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57547HYB PAU PASSHYB07:55PBN19:2811:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17058DEVAGIRI EXPSC12:25PBN19:2507:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17020HYB AII EXPHYB15:15PBN22:2807:13HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPSC16:40PBN01:2008:40HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17208BZA SNSI EXPSC16:40PBN01:2008:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17002SC SNSI EXPSC16:40PBN01:2008:40HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17064AJANTA EXPRESSSC18:10PBN00:3806:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07417TPTY NSL SPLSC20:25PBN05:3009:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17213NS NSL EXPSC20:35PBN03:1306:38HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17417TPTY SNSI EXPSC21:20PBN04:5807:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57549AURANGABAD PSGRHYB21:35PBN09:1011:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXSC22:00PBN04:5806:58HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17231NS NSL EXPSC22:00PBN04:5806:58HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07410TPTY AWB SPLKCG22:30PBN05:5807:28HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
57563HYB PBN PASHYB22:40PBN09:1510:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSKCG23:50PBN06:2806:38HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESKCG23:50PBN06:2806:38HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :