ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:29:07 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) to SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17011HYB SKZR EXPRESHYB04:50SC05:1800:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47206HYB FM LOCALHYB05:48SC06:2000:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12723TELANGANA EXPHYB06:25SC06:4500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
67264HYB WL MEMUHYB09:40SC10:0500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18646EAST COAST EXPHYB09:50SC10:1500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47208HYB FM LOCALHYB10:05SC10:4000:35HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17230SABARI EXPHYB11:15SC11:4000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47209HYB FM LOCALHYB12:41SC13:1600:35HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17020HYB AII EXPHYB15:15SC15:4000:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12604CHENNAI EXPHYB16:50SC17:1000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12728GODAVARI EXPHYB17:15SC17:3500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYB18:30SC18:5000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
67266HYB KZJ MEMUHYB18:40SC19:1000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12720HYB AII SUP EXPHYB20:30SC20:5000:20HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYB21:30SC21:5000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17256NARASAPUR EXPHYB21:45SC22:0500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYB22:30SC22:5500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57563HYB PBN PASHYB22:40SC23:0500:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :