ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:47 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) to TANDUR (TDU)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
57660FM GR PASSKCG05:20TDU08:5003:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESSC09:15TDU11:2802:13HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSSC11:45TDU13:3901:54HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57517HYB TDU PASSHYB12:35TDU15:1502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESSC13:10TDU15:1402:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EXHYB14:45TDU16:3901:54HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12026PUNE SHATABDISC14:45TDU16:1001:25HYYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSC15:00TDU16:5501:55HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSSC15:00TDU16:5501:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPSC15:00TDU16:5501:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17320SC UBL EXPSC15:40TDU17:3101:51HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11308HYB GR EXPHYB16:00TDU18:0002:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17429RAYALASEEMA EXPHYB16:15TDU18:4902:34HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57156HYB GR PASSHYB17:25TDU19:4202:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67250SC TDU MEMUSC18:00TDU21:0003:00HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
57130HYB BJP PSGRHYB19:45TDU22:3002:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17221COA LTT EXPRESSC20:25TDU22:1901:54HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17032MUMBAI EXPHYB20:40TDU22:3901:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18111TATA YPR EXPSC22:30TDU01:4003:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11303HYB KOP EXPRESSHYB23:10TDU01:0001:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :