ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:03:50 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) to GAYA JN (GAYA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13329GANGADAMODAR EXHZD00:21GAYA02:4002:19HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18624HTE PNBE EXPHZD00:38GAYA03:4503:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
28624BARKA RJPB EXPHZD00:38GAYA03:4503:07HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHZD00:54GAYA02:5502:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSHZD01:02GAYA03:1002:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHZD02:44GAYA04:5502:11HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHZD03:22GAYA05:2202:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13305DHN GAYA EXPHZD07:17GAYA09:5502:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63553ASN BSB MEMUHZD10:17GAYA14:3504:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18626HTE PNBE EXPHZD10:32GAYA12:5002:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPHZD11:42GAYA14:0002:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63549HZD GAYA MEMUHZD17:27GAYA20:4003:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPHZD18:33GAYA21:0502:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPHZD22:39GAYA00:5002:11HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :