ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:44:23 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - IGATPURI (IGP) to MANMAD JN (MMR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12131DR SAINAGAR EXPIGP00:10MMR01:5001:40HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01135DR SAINAGAR SPLIGP00:10MMR01:5001:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILIGP00:20MMR02:1001:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXIGP00:35MMR02:4002:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13202LTT RJPB EXPIGP00:50MMR02:5502:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPIGP01:20MMR03:1001:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESIGP02:20MMR04:0201:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11093MAHANAGARI EXPIGP03:05MMR04:5001:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01253DR NGP SPLIGP04:00MMR05:4501:45HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
01259DR-AJNI SPLIGP04:00MMR05:4501:45HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22129TULSI EXPRESSIGP07:55MMR09:3501:40HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPIGP07:55MMR09:3501:40HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSIGP07:55MMR09:3501:40HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
21067PBH RBL EXPIGP07:55MMR09:3501:40HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSIGP08:55MMR11:1002:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15017GORAKHPUR EXPIGP09:10MMR11:0001:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12741VSG PATNA EXPIGP09:30MMR11:1501:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51153CSTM BSL PASSIGP09:40MMR13:1003:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPIGP10:15MMR11:5301:38HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESIGP10:30MMR12:1001:40HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPIGP10:30MMR12:1001:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESIGP10:30MMR12:1001:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPIGP10:30MMR12:1001:40HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11065DARBHANGA EXPIGP14:45MMR16:2501:40HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPIGP14:45MMR16:2501:40HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESIGP15:10MMR16:4701:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01255CSTM-NGP SPLIGP15:40MMR17:2501:45HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12617MANGALA LDWEEPIGP15:55MMR17:3701:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12188JBP GARIB RATHIGP16:05MMR17:4701:42HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
11026PUNE BSL EXPIGP17:20MMR19:0501:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12117LTT MANMAD EXPIGP17:30MMR19:2501:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51423IGP MMR PASSIGP17:45MMR20:3502:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12139SEWAGRAM EXPIGP17:50MMR19:4501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSIGP18:20MMR20:1201:52HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSIGP18:50MMR20:2701:37HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11401NANDIGRAM EXPIGP19:10MMR21:3502:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11201LTT AJNI EXPRESIGP19:55MMR22:1002:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11205LTT NZB EXPRESSIGP19:55MMR22:1002:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12109PANCHAVATI EXPIGP20:50MMR22:5002:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22101RAJYA RANI EXPIGP21:20MMR23:2502:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESIGP21:45MMR23:3301:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILIGP22:25MMR00:2201:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILIGP23:25MMR01:1201:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17057DEVAGIRI EXPIGP23:50MMR01:5502:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 44 / Found: 44)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :