ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:41:45 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - INDORE JN BG (INDB) to HABIBGANJ (HBJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11704REWA EXPRESSINDB04:10BIH09:3305:23HXXYXXYYXXXXXCCSL2S
19323INTERCITY EXPINDB06:45HBJ11:1504:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDB12:25BPL17:2505:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59385PANCHVALLEY PASINDB13:00HBJ18:2505:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPINDB14:00BPL18:3504:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDB14:00BPL18:3504:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14319INDB BARELLY EXINDB16:40BPL21:5005:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDB16:40BPL21:1004:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18233NARMADA EXPRESSINDB17:15HBJ23:3506:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11471INDB JBP EXPINDB17:40HBJ22:4005:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12913TRISHATABDI EXPINDB20:35HBJ01:3304:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPINDB21:05HBJ01:5504:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12923INDB NAGPUR EXPINDB21:25HBJ01:3304:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDB23:30BPL04:0004:30HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59389BHOPAL PASSENGEINDB23:45BPL05:3005:45HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 15 / Found: 15)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :