ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:49:22 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - INDORE JN BG (INDB) to UJJAIN JN (UJN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11704REWA EXPRESSINDB04:10UJN06:1502:05HXXYXXYYXXXXXCCSL2S
19307CHANDIGARH EXPINDB05:35UJN07:2501:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPINDB06:00UJN07:3501:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
19329VEER BHUMI EXPINDB07:30UJN09:2501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59388INDB RTM PASSINDB08:00UJN10:0002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDB12:25UJN13:5001:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDB14:00UJN15:2001:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPINDB14:00UJN15:2001:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESINDB14:35UJN15:5501:20HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14317IND DDN EXPRESSINDB15:00UJN16:3001:30HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPINDB16:00UJN17:2501:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPINDB16:25UJN17:4501:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14319INDB BARELLY EXINDB16:40UJN18:0501:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPINDB16:40UJN18:1001:30HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDB16:40UJN18:0501:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18233NARMADA EXPRESSINDB17:15UJN19:1502:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59307INDB AII LINK EINDB18:00UJN20:0502:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11125IND GWALIAR EXPINDB20:05UJN21:4501:40HYYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
21802INDBJHS LINK EXINDB20:05UJN21:4501:40HYYXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
21125INDORE BHIND EXINDB20:05UJN21:4501:40HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12913TRISHATABDI EXPINDB20:35UJN22:0001:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPINDB21:05UJN22:2001:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPINDB21:05UJN22:2501:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12973JAIPUR EXPRESSINDB22:25UJN23:5501:30HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19310INDORE GNC EXPINDB22:45UJN00:1001:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12228MUMBAI DURONTOINDB23:00UJN00:1501:15HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDB23:30UJN00:5001:20HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59389BHOPAL PASSENGEINDB23:45UJN01:1001:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22941INBD JAT S F EXINDB23:55UJN01:2501:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 29 / Found: 29)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :