ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:35:21 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ITWARI (ITR) to GONDIA JN (G)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLNGP01:30G03:5102:21HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPNGP01:45G03:2101:36HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXNGP01:45G03:2101:36HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPNGP01:45G03:2101:36HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12767NED SRC SUP EXNGP01:45G03:2101:36HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
18408SNSI PURI EXPNGP01:55G04:0602:11HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNGP02:05G03:5101:46HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPNGP02:05G03:5101:46HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN ENGP02:25G04:0601:41HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNGP03:55G05:5101:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18244BGKT BSP EXPNGP05:20G07:3102:11HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPNGP05:20G07:3102:11HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINGP05:45G07:2101:36HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12856BSP INTERCITYNGP06:30G08:2601:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58206ITR R PASSITR07:30G10:1002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSNGP08:00G09:4001:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESNGP09:10G11:1502:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNGP09:40G11:2601:46HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPNGP09:40G11:2601:46HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXNGP10:00G11:3601:36HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPNGP10:00G11:3601:36HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPNGP10:00G11:3601:36HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPNGP10:20G12:0601:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68714ITR G MEMUITR10:35G14:0003:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESNGP11:05G12:4101:36HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXNGP11:05G12:4101:36HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPNGP11:05G12:4101:36HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILNGP11:25G13:1101:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPNGP11:45G13:2601:41HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPNGP11:45G13:2601:41HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXITR13:42G15:4502:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSNGP14:00G15:4501:45HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPNGP14:00G15:4501:45HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXNGP14:00G15:4501:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68744ITR G MEMUITR14:25G17:2002:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22620TEN BILASPUR EXNGP14:55G16:4701:52HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXNGP14:55G16:4701:52HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSNGP14:55G16:4701:52HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSNGP17:10G18:5801:48HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
21028MUMBAI MAILITR17:51G20:1502:24HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPITR17:51G20:1502:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSNGP18:00G19:5601:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68716ITR G MEMUITR18:30G21:2502:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12859GITANJALI EXPNGP19:05G20:4601:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58112ITR TATA PASSGNITR21:30G00:2002:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22828SURAT PURI EXPNGP21:50G23:3801:48HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPNGP21:50G23:3801:48HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESNGP21:50G23:3801:48HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPNGP22:10G23:5501:45HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPNGP22:10G23:5501:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18240NGP BILASPUR EXITR23:47G01:4601:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 51 / Found: 51)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :