ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:22 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ITWARI (ITR) to RAIPUR JN (R)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLNGP01:30R05:2503:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLNGP01:30R07:4006:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPNGP01:45R06:0004:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPNGP01:45R06:0004:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXNGP01:45R06:0004:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12767NED SRC SUP EXNGP01:45R06:0004:15HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
18408SNSI PURI EXPNGP01:55R06:5505:00HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNGP02:05R06:4504:40HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPNGP02:05R06:4004:35HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN ENGP02:25R06:5504:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNGP03:55R09:4505:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPNGP05:20R10:3505:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18244BGKT BSP EXPNGP05:20R10:3505:15HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINGP05:45R10:0504:20HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12856BSP INTERCITYNGP06:30R11:3005:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58206ITR R PASSITR07:30R17:3010:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSNGP08:00R12:3504:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPNGP09:40R14:0504:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNGP09:40R14:0504:25HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXNGP10:00R14:2004:20HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPNGP10:00R14:2004:20HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPNGP10:00R14:2004:20HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPNGP10:20R14:4504:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXNGP11:05R15:3004:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESNGP11:05R15:3004:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPNGP11:05R15:3004:25HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILNGP11:25R16:0504:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPNGP11:45R16:3004:45HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPNGP11:45R16:3004:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXITR13:42R19:2505:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSNGP14:00R18:2504:25HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPNGP14:00R18:2504:25HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXNGP14:00R19:2005:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXNGP14:00R18:2504:25HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXNGP14:55R19:3004:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXNGP14:55R19:3004:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSNGP14:55R19:3004:35HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSNGP17:10R22:1005:00HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSNGP18:00R22:5504:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPNGP19:05R23:2504:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58112ITR TATA PASSGNITR21:30R05:1507:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPNGP21:50R02:4004:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESNGP21:50R02:5005:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22828SURAT PURI EXPNGP21:50R02:3004:40HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPNGP22:10R03:1005:00HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPNGP22:10R03:1005:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18240NGP BILASPUR EXITR23:47R04:5505:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 47 / Found: 47)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :