ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:08:17 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JALNA (J) to NAGARSOL (NSL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17020HYB AII EXPJ00:20NSL03:3903:19HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57516NED DD PASNGRJ01:02NSL04:1403:12HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17064AJANTA EXPRESSJ02:37NSL05:4003:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17002SC SNSI EXPJ03:27NSL06:4003:13HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPJ03:27NSL06:4003:13HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17208BZA SNSI EXPJ03:27NSL06:4003:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17213NS NSL EXPJ05:00NSL08:3003:30HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
77683JALNA NSL DEMUJ05:45NSL09:3003:45HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17231NS NSL EXPJ06:30NSL10:0003:30HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17417TPTY SNSI EXPJ06:30NSL09:3503:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXJ06:30NSL09:3503:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51422NZB PUNE PASSJ07:05NSL10:1903:14HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
07417TPTY NSL SPLJ07:42NSL11:5504:13HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESJ08:15NSL11:4503:30HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSJ08:15NSL11:5503:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17688MARATHWADA EXPJ08:30NSL12:0903:39HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11084TADOBA EXPRESSJ11:12NSL15:3904:27HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77691JALNA NSL DEMUJ14:35NSL17:1502:40HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
57561KCG MMR PASSJ17:25NSL20:5903:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11402NANDIGRAM EXPJ20:15NSL23:0002:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57542NED MMR PASSJ22:40NSL03:2904:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :