ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:36:01 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JHAJHA (JAJ) to JASIDIH JN (JSME)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPJAJ00:40JSME01:1200:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESJAJ01:08JSME01:4000:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILJAJ01:33JSME02:0500:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSJAJ02:00JSME02:3200:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18606JYG RNC EXPRESSJAJ02:30JSME03:0300:33HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13020BAGH EXPRESSJAJ03:15JSME03:5600:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESJAJ03:30JSME04:0200:32HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13166SMI KOAA EXPJAJ05:45JSME06:2000:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJAJ05:45JSME06:1700:32HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSJAJ05:45JSME06:2000:35HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSJAJ07:10JSME08:0000:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63572KIUL JSME MEMUJAJ07:30JSME08:2000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12024JANSHATABDI EXPJAJ08:26JSME08:5600:30HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13508GKP ASN EXPRESSJAJ08:45JSME09:1700:32HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13510GD ASN EXPRESSJAJ08:45JSME09:1700:32HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPJAJ09:35JSME10:0700:32HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPJAJ09:35JSME10:0700:32HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12316ANANYA EXPRESSJAJ09:35JSME10:0700:32HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18184DNR TATA EXPJAJ10:15JSME10:5300:38HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12304POORVA EXPRESSJAJ11:12JSME11:4400:32HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPJAJ11:57JSME12:3600:39HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJAJ12:10JSME12:4800:38HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPJAJ12:10JSME12:4800:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSJAJ12:35JSME13:0700:32HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSJAJ12:35JSME13:0700:32HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESJAJ12:50JSME13:2200:32HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63568JAJ ASN MEMUJAJ13:20JSME14:0800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMJAJ14:30JSME15:0200:32HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
63208PNBE JSME MEMUJAJ14:55JSME15:5501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53050MKA HWH PASSJAJ15:30JSME17:0001:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
63574KIUL JSME MEMUJAJ15:45JSME16:4501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53132MFP SDAH PASSJAJ16:10JSME17:1901:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESJAJ17:40JSME18:1200:32HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13106BUI SDAH EXPJAJ18:50JSME19:2200:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18630NJP RNC EXPRESSJAJ19:00JSME19:3500:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13138AMH KOAA EXPJAJ19:35JSME20:1000:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13136JYG KOAA EXPJAJ19:35JSME20:0700:32HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13158TIRHUT EXPRESSJAJ19:35JSME20:0700:32HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13156MITHILANCHAL EXJAJ19:35JSME20:0700:32HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPJAJ20:10JSME20:5300:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15272JANSADHARAN EXPJAJ20:30JSME21:0800:38HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15236DBG HWH EXPRESSJAJ20:30JSME21:0800:38HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15234DBG KOAA EXPRESJAJ20:30JSME21:1100:41HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXJAJ20:30JSME21:1100:41HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13022MITHILA EXPRESSJAJ21:05JSME21:3700:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18604BGP RNC EXPRESSJAJ21:20JSME21:5200:32HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPJAJ21:37JSME22:0900:32HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSJAJ21:37JSME22:0900:32HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15048PURVANCHAL EXPJAJ21:50JSME22:2200:32HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15052GKP KOLKATA EXPJAJ21:50JSME22:2200:32HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPJAJ21:50JSME22:2200:32HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXPJAJ22:05JSME22:3800:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15028MAURYA EXPRESSJAJ22:18JSME22:5100:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPJAJ22:43JSME00:0201:19HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
83132DNR GRD LINK EXJAJ22:43JSME00:0201:19HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
28182KIR TATA LNK EXJAJ22:55JSME23:3400:39HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18182CPR TATA EXPJAJ22:55JSME23:3400:39HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13186GANGA SAGAR EXPJAJ23:15JSME23:4700:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12360KOL GARIB RATHJAJ23:45JSME00:1700:32HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 59 / Found: 59)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :