ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:30:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JHAJHA (JAJ) to PATNA JN (PNBE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13005AMRITSAR MAILJAJ00:50PNBE04:1003:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSJAJ01:22PNBE04:2503:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHJAJ01:50PNBE05:3003:40HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSJAJ02:30RJPB06:1503:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPJAJ03:10RJPB07:0503:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
83131GRD DNR LINKJAJ03:25PNBE08:2505:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPJAJ03:25PNBE08:2505:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63207JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJ05:35PNBE12:0506:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18449B NATH DHAM EXPJAJ06:25PNBE10:0003:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSJAJ06:35PNBE10:0003:25HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63209JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJ07:00PNBE13:4006:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPJAJ07:55PNBE12:2504:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPJAJ10:35PNBE13:5003:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESJAJ12:40PNBE17:1004:30HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPJAJ13:17PNBE16:0502:48HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPJAJ13:17PNBE16:0502:48HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSJAJ13:17PNBE16:0502:48HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11105PRATHAM S S EXPJAJ14:30PNBE18:1003:40HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
18183TATA DNR EXPJAJ15:05PNBE18:5503:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSJAJ16:30PNBE20:0003:30HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXJAJ16:45PNBE20:5004:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63211JSME PNBE MEMUJAJ17:35PNBE00:0506:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSJAJ18:15PNBE21:0002:45HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSJAJ18:15PNBE21:0002:45HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESJAJ19:00PNBE21:5002:50HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12023JANSHATABDI EXPJAJ19:13PNBE22:1503:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13049AMRITSAR EXPJAJ22:05PNBE02:0003:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESJAJ22:15PNBE01:0502:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 28 / Found: 28)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :