ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Dec-2014 02:19:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JAMMU TAWI (JAT) to DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPJAT00:40NDLS10:4510:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
18216JAT DURG EXPJAT05:00NDLS18:4513:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPJAT05:00DSJ15:2010:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSJAT09:00SZM18:3609:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12476JAT HAPA EXPJAT11:15SZM21:0609:51HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPJAT11:15SZM21:0609:51HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478JAT JAMNAGR EXPJAT11:15SZM21:0609:51HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSJAT11:15SZM21:0609:51HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJAT14:25SZM04:0913:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04404UHP ANVT SPLJAT15:50ANVT06:0014:10HYXXYXYXXXXXXXSLX
19806UHP KOTA EXPJAT15:50NDLS03:3011:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14034JAMMU MAILJAT16:15SZM05:2013:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12414JAMMU AII EXPJAT18:15DLI03:5509:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12266DURONTO EXPRESSJAT19:20DEE04:2009:00HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22402UHP DEE AC SUPJAT19:20DEE04:2009:00HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12426JAMMU RAJDHANIJAT19:40NDLS05:0009:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14646SHALIMAR EXPJAT20:45DLI10:5514:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12446UTTAR S KRANTIJAT21:05NDLS06:5009:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJAT21:45SZM09:2811:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11450JAT JBP EXPRESJAT23:45DKZ12:5113:06HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSJAT23:45NDLS13:3013:45HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPJAT23:45NDLS13:3013:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19804JAT KOTA EXPJAT23:45NDLS13:3013:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSJAT23:45NDLS13:3013:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 24 (Total Trains Found: 24)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :