ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Aug-2016 20:21:30 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JAMMU TAWI (JAT) to DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPJAT00:40NDLS10:4510:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPJAT05:00DSJ15:2010:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18216JAT DURG EXPJAT05:00NDLS18:4513:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22942JAT INDB SF EXPJAT05:00DSJ15:0010:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22680SVDK YPR SUVDHAJAT07:23NDLS16:4009:17HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSJAT09:00SZM18:2609:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSJAT11:15SZM20:5809:43HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPJAT11:15SZM20:5809:43HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPJAT11:15SZM20:5809:43HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPJAT11:15SZM20:5809:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJAT14:25SZM04:0913:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19806UHP KOTA EXPJAT15:50NDLS03:1011:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04402UHP ANVT SPLJAT15:50ANVT05:3013:40HYXYXXYXXXXXXXSL2S
14034JAMMU MAILJAT16:15SZM05:2013:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12414JAMMU AII EXPJAT18:10DLI03:5509:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22402UHP DEE AC SUPJAT19:20DEE04:2009:00HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12266DURONTO EXPRESSJAT19:20DEE04:2009:00HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12426JAMMU RAJDHANIJAT19:40NDLS05:0009:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14646SHALIMAR EXPJAT20:40DLI10:5514:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12446UTTAR S KRANTIJAT21:00NDLS06:5009:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJAT21:45SZM09:2811:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04112JAT ALD SPLJAT22:10DLI10:1512:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04114JAT ALD SPLJAT22:10DLI10:1512:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19804SVDK KOTA EXPJAT23:45NDLS13:3013:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSJAT23:45NDLS13:3013:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPJAT23:45NDLS13:3013:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPJAT23:45DKZ12:5113:06HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSJAT23:45NDLS13:3013:45HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 28 / Found: 28)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.
  • Now passenger of all reserved classes have to carry Photo ID proof. Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, UID/Adhaar.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :