Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - JAMMU TAWI (JAT) to DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 21-Oct-2014 02:41:13 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPJAT00:40NDLS10:4510:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX 
09308JAT INDB SF SPLJAT05:00DSJ15:0010:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18216JAT DURG EXPJAT05:00NDLS18:4513:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12550JAT DURG SF EXPJAT05:00DSJ15:2010:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12920MALWA EXPRESSJAT09:00SZM18:3609:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12478JAT JAMNAGR EXPJAT11:15SZM21:0609:51HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12474SARVODAYA EXPJAT11:15SZM21:0609:51HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12476JAT HAPA EXPJAT11:15SZM21:0609:51HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSJAT11:15SZM21:0609:51HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
04122JAT ALD AC SPLJAT13:00DLI23:3510:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXXX 
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJAT14:30SZM04:0913:39HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
04404UHP ANVT SPLJAT15:50ANVT06:0014:10HYXYXXYXXXXXXXSLX 
14034JAMMU MAILJAT16:15SZM05:2013:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12414JAMMU AII EXPJAT18:15DLI03:5509:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S 
22402UHP DEE AC SUPJAT19:20DEE04:2009:00HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
12266DURONTO EXPRESSJAT19:20DEE04:2009:00HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12426JAMMU RAJDHANIJAT19:40NDLS05:0009:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXXP
04402NDLS PREMIUM SPJAT20:30NDLS05:3509:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
14646SHALIMAR EXPJAT20:45DLI10:5514:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12446UTTAR S KRANTIJAT21:05NDLS06:5009:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJAT21:45SZM09:2811:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
09806UHP KOTA SPLJAT22:10TKD10:5512:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11450JAT JBP EXPRESJAT23:45DKZ12:5113:06HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19804JAT KOTA EXPJAT23:45NDLS13:3013:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
16318HIMSAGAR EXPJAT23:45NDLS13:3513:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSJAT23:45NDLS13:3013:45HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX 
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSJAT23:45NDLS13:3513:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
No. of Trains Listed: 27 (Total Trains Found: 27)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains updated with new Time Table w.e.f. 01 September 2014.
  • New Fare Chart updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :