Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - JAMMU TAWI (JAT) to DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 16-Apr-2014 09:55:16 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18216JAT DURG EXPJAT05:00NDLS18:4513:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
09022JAT ADH SF SPLJAT05:00TKD16:0511:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12550JAT DURG SF EXPJAT05:00DSJ15:2010:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12920MALWA EXPRESSJAT09:00SZM18:3609:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12474SARVODAYA EXPJAT11:15SZM21:0609:51HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12476JAT HAPA EXPJAT11:15SZM21:0609:51HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSJAT11:15SZM21:0609:51HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12478JAT JAMNAGR EXPJAT11:15SZM21:0609:51HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJAT14:30SZM04:0913:39HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
14034JAMMU MAILJAT16:15SZM05:2013:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
02452JAT CNB PREMIUMJAT16:50DLI03:2010:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
04052JAT ANVT SPECIAJAT17:40ANVT05:4512:05HYYYXYYXXXXXXXSLX 
12414JAMMU AII EXPJAT18:15DLI03:5509:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S 
22402UHP DEE AC SUPJAT19:20DEE04:2009:00HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
12266DURONTO EXPRESSJAT19:20DEE04:2009:00HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12426JAMMU RAJDHANIJAT19:40NDLS05:0509:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXXP
02446NDLS PREMIUM SPJAT20:35NDLS05:3509:00HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14646SHALIMAR EXPJAT20:45DLI10:5514:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12446UTTAR S KRANTIJAT21:05NDLS06:5009:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJAT21:45SZM09:2811:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
09308JAT INDB SF SPLJAT23:25DSJ10:2511:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSJAT23:45NDLS13:3513:50HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX 
11450JAT JBP EXPRESJAT23:45DKZ13:1113:26HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
16318HIMSAGAR EXPJAT23:45NDLS13:3513:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
19804JAT KOTA EXPJAT23:45NDLS13:3513:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSJAT23:45NDLS13:3513:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
No. of Trains Listed: 26 (Total Trains Found: 26)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 08 October 2013.
  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2013.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :