ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:59:26 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JAMMU TAWI (JAT) to UDHAMPUR (UHP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14503KLK SVDK EXPRESJAT02:30UHP03:2800:58HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPJAT03:10UHP04:0300:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14609HEMKUNT EXPJAT04:40UHP05:3800:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESJAT05:05UHP06:0501:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12445UTTAR S KRANTIJAT06:25UHP07:4801:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22401DEE UHP AC SUPJAT07:30UHP08:5501:25HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
74909PTK UHP DMUJAT07:50UHP09:1501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14033JAMMU MAILJAT08:40UHP10:0801:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54651JAT UHP PASSJAT10:40UHP12:1001:30HYXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESJAT10:50UHP12:1501:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14155CNB UHP EXPJAT12:05UHP13:3001:25HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPJAT13:10UHP14:4301:33HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19803KOTA SVDK EXPJAT13:10UHP14:4301:33HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPJAT13:10UHP14:4001:30HXYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPJAT13:10UHP14:4001:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPJAT13:10UHP14:4001:30HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSJAT13:10UHP14:4001:30HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESJAT13:50UHP14:4500:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAT14:55UHP16:0801:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPJAT14:55UHP16:0501:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPJAT14:55UHP16:0801:13HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSJAT14:55UHP16:0801:13HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19107JANMABHOOMI EXJAT15:30UHP17:3002:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54653JAT UHP PASSJAT16:20UHP17:4501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74907JAT UHP DMUJAT17:25UHP19:0501:40HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :