ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:12:50 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JABALPUR (JBP) to HABIBGANJ (HBJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22910PURI VALSAD EXPJBP01:15BPL07:0505:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12853AMARKANTAK EXPJBP04:20HBJ10:0105:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12062HBJ JANSHATABDIJBP06:00HBJ11:3505:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBP10:00BPL18:3008:30HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBP12:00HBJ17:4305:43HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPJBP14:20HBJ19:5505:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22188INTERCITY EXPREJBP16:10HBJ22:1506:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXJBP17:30HBJ23:2805:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11271VINDHYACHAL EXPJBP21:05BPL09:2512:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18234NARMADA EXP PSGJBP21:05HBJ03:4206:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11472JBP INDB EXPJBP23:30HBJ05:0505:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 11 / Found: 11)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :