ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 18:12:07 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JABALPUR (JBP) to KHANDWA (KNW) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
51188KTE BSL PASSJBP00:20KNW13:2013:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPJBP01:15KNW08:3507:20HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
15646GHY LTT EXPJBP02:00KNW10:0008:00HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSJBP02:00KNW10:0008:00HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESJBP02:00KNW11:2509:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSJBP02:00KNW10:0008:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXJBP02:25KNW09:4007:15HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPJBP02:25KNW09:4007:15HYYXYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
21068SAKET LINK EXPJBP03:15KNW11:2508:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSJBP03:15KNW11:2508:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22968ALD ADI SF EXPJBP03:15KNW11:2508:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11082GKP LTT EXPJBP04:05KNW13:0008:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01116GKP LTT SPLJBP05:45KNW13:4007:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01182MUV CSTM SPLJBP06:05KNW12:2006:15HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16230BSB MYS EXPJBP06:10KNW13:4007:30HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17324BSB UBL EXPRESSJBP06:10KNW13:4007:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19064DNR UDHNA EXPJBP07:25KNW15:2007:55HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESJBP07:25KNW15:4008:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01656JBP PUNE SPECIAJBP09:00KNW14:4505:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSJBP09:50KNW16:5507:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02198JBP CBE SUP SPLJBP11:00KNW17:3506:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12150DNR PUNE EXPJBP11:30KNW17:5006:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15267JANSADHARAN EXPJBP14:00KNW20:4006:40HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANJBP14:00KNW20:4006:40HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPJBP14:00KNW20:4006:40HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11034DBG PUNE EXPJBP14:00KNW20:4006:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22132GYAN GANGA SFJBP14:00KNW20:4006:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESJBP14:00KNW20:4006:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12545KARMABHUMI EXPJBP14:00KNW20:4006:40HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
01456MUV PUNE GS SPLJBP15:00KNW22:2507:25HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13201RJPB LTT EXPJBP15:20KNW00:3009:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02098TEACHERS SPLJBP16:45KNW22:2505:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02088MUV LTT SPLJBP16:45KNW22:2505:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19058BSB UDN EXPJBP17:15KNW02:3009:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILJBP17:55KNW01:0007:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01350PNBE PUNE SPLJBP18:55KNW02:1107:16HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPJBP18:55KNW03:0508:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSJBP19:30KNW02:3007:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04115ALD LTT SF SPLJBP19:30KNW02:3007:00HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATJBP19:30KNW02:3007:00HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPJBP21:20KNW04:0006:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02054PNBE CSTM SPLJBP22:10KNW05:4507:35HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22938REWA RJT SUP EXJBP22:20KNW05:1506:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82912CPR BL SUVIDHAJBP22:40KNW05:1506:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01118GKP LTT SPLJBP23:05KNW05:4506:40HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15018GKP LTT EXPJBP23:10KNW08:1509:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 46 / Found: 46)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :