ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:24:22 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JABALPUR (JBP) to MANDUADIH (MUV)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXJBP00:10MGS09:3009:20HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPJBP00:10BSB10:4010:30HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPJBP01:05BSB12:4011:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPJBP01:05BSB12:4011:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
16229MYS BSB EXPJBP01:30BSB12:0010:30HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82356SUVIDHA EXPRESSJBP02:35MGS12:1509:40HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPJBP02:35MGS12:1509:40HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12546KARMABHUMI EXPJBP02:35MGS12:1509:40HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXJBP02:35MGS12:1509:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPJBP03:50BHLP13:2109:31HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11065DARBHANGA EXPJBP03:50BHLP13:2109:31HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12791SC DNR EXPRESSJBP04:15BHLP14:0109:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82534DBG SUVIDHA SPLJBP04:40BSB14:4510:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSJBP08:50BSB19:4510:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15268JANSADHARAN EXPJBP08:50BSB19:4510:55HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22131GYAN GANGA EXPJBP08:50MUV19:2010:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXJBP08:50BSB19:4510:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11033DARBHANGA EXPJBP08:50MUV19:2010:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSJBP10:00BSB20:5010:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15118JBP MUV EXPRESSJBP10:00MUV20:3510:35HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSJBP10:00MGS18:3508:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17610PAU PNBE EXPJBP12:30MGS22:1009:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19049BDTS PATNA EXPJBP12:45MGS22:1009:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19057UDN VARANASI EXJBP12:45BSB01:1512:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSJBP12:45BSB22:1009:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILJBP13:20MGS23:1509:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12149PUNE PPTA EXPJBP13:40MGS00:3010:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESJBP14:25MGS00:4010:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82532SBC JYG SUVIDHAJBP15:05MGS00:5009:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANJBP15:45MUV01:3009:45HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13202LTT RJPB EXPJBP16:05MGS03:5511:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11093MAHANAGARI EXPJBP16:20BSB04:4012:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPJBP16:40BSB03:4511:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPJBP17:15BSB04:4511:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXJBP17:15BSB04:4511:30HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSJBP17:15MUV04:4511:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPJBP18:20MGS05:1010:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPJBP20:50BSB07:0510:15HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPJBP20:50BSB07:0510:15HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPJBP21:40MGS06:1008:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSJBP21:40MGS06:1008:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSJBP22:05BSB08:0510:00HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPJBP23:10MGS08:1009:00HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12741VSG PATNA EXPJBP23:10MGS08:1009:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESJBP23:30MGS08:5509:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPJBP23:30MGS08:5509:25HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESJBP23:30MGS08:5509:25HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 47 / Found: 47)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :