ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:24:44 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JABALPUR (JBP) to YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16230BSB MYS EXPJBP06:10YPR23:3341:23HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPJBP06:35YPR13:3030:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPJBP06:45YPR13:3030:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPJBP07:25YPR16:4033:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12296SANGHA MITRA EXJBP08:10SBC20:2036:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSJBP09:00SBC20:4035:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPJBP09:00YPR20:5535:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82531SBC SUVIDHA SPLJBP13:55SBC03:0037:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 8 / Found: 8)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :