ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:04:21 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JHARGRAM (JGM) to SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18006KORAPUT HWH EXPJGM02:33SRC05:3803:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18616KRIYA YOGA EXPJGM03:35SRC05:5002:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12814STEEL EXPJGM07:32SRC09:4302:11HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCX2S
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXJGM08:41SRC11:4103:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22892RNC HWH INT EXPJGM11:27HWH14:2002:53HXXXXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
68004GTS HWH MEMUJGM14:53SRC17:3802:45HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12872ISPAT EXPRESSJGM16:01HWH18:5002:49HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12866LALMATI EXPRESSJGM17:39HWH20:3002:51HXYXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 8 / Found: 8)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :