ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:46:53 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JHANSI JN (JHS) to AGRA CANTT (AGC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12621TAMIL NADU EXPJHS00:28AGC03:5003:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12171LTT HW AC SUPJHS00:38AGC04:0003:22HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXJHS00:38AGC04:0003:22HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18215DURG JAT EXPRESJHS00:38AGC04:0003:22HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESJHS00:50AGC04:1503:25HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESJHS00:50AGC04:1503:25HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22693RAJDHANI EXPJHS00:56AGC03:2802:32HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22691RAJDHANI EXPJHS00:56AGC03:2802:32HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSJHS01:45AGC04:4703:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12723TELANGANA EXPJHS02:20AGC05:2003:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12549DURG JAT SF EXPJHS02:40AGC05:3302:53HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSJHS03:15AGC07:0003:45HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPJHS03:15AGC07:0003:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSJHS03:15AGC07:0003:45HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14319INDB BARELLY EXJHS03:25AGC07:2003:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPJHS03:25AGC07:2003:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPJHS03:45AGC06:4002:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXJHS04:10AGC07:3003:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPJHS04:20AGC08:1003:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPJHS04:50AGC09:1004:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPJHS04:50AGC09:1004:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESJHS04:50AGC09:1004:20HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPJHS05:05AGC08:3503:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12433RAJDHANI EXPJHS05:31AGC07:5502:24HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12611NZM GARIB RATHJHS05:31AGC07:5502:24HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22109LTT NZM AC EXPJHS05:31AGC07:5502:24HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02125NGP ASR SPLJHS05:55AGC09:2503:30HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSJHS06:40AGC10:4504:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPJHS06:55AGC10:1003:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSJHS07:07AGC10:2003:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51815JHS AGC PASSJHS07:35AGC12:3505:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12647KONGU EXPRESSJHS07:45AGC11:1903:34HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXJHS08:10AGC11:2403:14HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSJHS09:40AGC13:0003:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSJHS10:28AGC13:3903:11HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIJHS10:38AGC14:0003:22HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EJHS10:38AGC14:0003:22HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPJHS10:38AGC14:0003:22HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPJHS10:38AGC14:0003:22HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPJHS10:38AGC14:0003:22HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPJHS12:10AGC15:1003:00HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PAJHS12:20AGC16:0003:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPJHS12:20AGC16:2304:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPJHS12:20AGC15:4003:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19665KURJ UDZ EXPJHS13:40AGC17:5504:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSJHS13:47AGC17:0703:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPJHS14:12AGC17:2503:13HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPJHS14:12AGC17:2503:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPJHS14:12AGC17:2503:13HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPJHS14:12AGC17:2503:13HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPJHS14:12AGC17:2503:13HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12137PUNJAB MAILJHS14:30AGC17:5003:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPJHS14:55AGC18:2503:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSJHS14:55AGC18:2503:30HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12279TAJ EXPRESSJHS15:20AGC18:4703:27HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12177CHAMBAL EXPJHS15:35AGC19:1003:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01707JBP ATARI SPLJHS16:45AGC19:4503:00HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
51831JHS AGC PASSJHS18:20AGC23:3505:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12001NDLS SHATABDI EJHS18:40AGC21:1002:30HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESJHS19:30AGC22:5503:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04425KCVL NZM AC EXPJHS19:45AGC23:4504:00HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESJHS20:40AGC00:0803:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPJHS21:30AGC00:4503:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPJHS21:30AGC00:4503:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSJHS22:05AGC01:2003:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPJHS22:35AGC01:5003:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22181JBP NZM SUP EXJHS22:55AGC02:0603:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22447KURJ NZM EXPJHS23:30AGC02:2002:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIJHS23:30AGC02:2002:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPJHS23:40AGC02:4503:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPJHS23:58AGC03:0003:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSJHS23:58AGC03:0003:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 72 / Found: 72)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :