ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:39:59 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JHANSI JN (JHS) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12533PUSHPAK EXPJHS01:42DR19:4318:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSJHS02:10LTT21:3019:20HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSJHS03:35LTT22:3519:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSJHS03:45LTT22:3518:50HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPJHS05:00DR03:3322:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12172HW LTT AC SFJHS06:25LTT23:4517:20HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPJHS07:15LTT04:2021:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPJHS09:42LTT04:0018:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12144SLN LTT SFJHS10:20LTT04:1017:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPJHS11:55CSTM06:1518:20HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPJHS12:00LTT06:0018:00HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILJHS12:35DR07:0318:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPJHS15:40PNVL09:2517:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11103JHS BDTS EXPJHS16:50BDTS16:4523:55HYYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANJHS19:05CSTM12:1517:10HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSJHS20:20LTT16:2020:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22110NZM LTT AC EXPJHS20:27LTT11:4515:18HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSJHS22:40LTT20:0021:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :