ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:40:00 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JHANSI JN (JHS) to BINA JN (BINA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12616G T EXPRESSJHS01:07BINA03:1502:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSJHS02:10BINA04:2002:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSJHS02:43BINA04:2501:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSJHS02:45BINA05:1002:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPJHS03:06BINA04:5501:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSJHS03:35BINA06:1002:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSJHS03:45BINA06:3002:45HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12593LJN BPL G RJHS04:37BINA07:0502:28HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
15029GKP PUNE EXPJHS04:37BINA07:0502:28HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSJHS04:37BINA07:0502:28HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPREJHS04:50BINA07:0502:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPJHS05:00BINA08:5503:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSJHS05:30BINA07:5502:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPJHS05:45BINA09:0503:20HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPJHS05:45BINA09:1003:25HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPJHS05:55BINA08:4002:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESJHS05:55BINA08:4002:45HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPJHS05:55BINA08:4002:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPJHS07:15BINA09:4502:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51812JHS BINA PASSJHS07:35BINA11:3504:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12144SLN LTT SFJHS10:20BINA12:4502:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPJHS12:00BINA14:0502:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12104LJN PUNE EXPJHS12:00BINA14:0502:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILJHS12:35BINA14:4502:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPJHS12:45BINA15:0002:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPJHS12:45BINA15:0002:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTIJHS12:45BINA15:0002:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHIJHS12:45BINA15:0002:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXJHS12:45BINA15:0002:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11408LJN PUNE EXPJHS13:10BINA15:4002:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPJHS13:20BINA16:3503:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSJHS14:40BINA17:0002:20HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSJHS14:40BINA17:0002:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPJHS15:40BINA17:3501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSJHS16:55BINA19:1502:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJHS17:30BINA20:0502:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSJHS17:52BINA19:5001:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51828JHS ET PASSJHS18:10BINA23:5005:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14624PATALKOT EXPJHS19:35BINA22:4003:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSJHS19:56BINA22:2002:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXJHS20:50BINA22:5502:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSJHS21:30BINA01:1503:45HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESJHS21:30BINA01:1503:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPJHS21:30BINA01:1503:45HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSJHS21:45BINA01:0503:20HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPJHS21:55BINA01:0503:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPJHS21:55BINA01:0503:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESJHS22:00BINA00:1002:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESJHS22:00BINA00:1002:10HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSJHS22:40BINA02:2003:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14320BE INDB EXPRESSJHS22:40BINA02:2003:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 51 / Found: 51)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :