ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:45:35 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JHANSI JN (JHS) to LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXJHS00:20LJN07:4007:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSJHS02:10LJN08:4006:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51813JHS LKO PASSJHS02:50LKO11:2508:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15046GORAKHPUR EXPJHS03:15LJN13:3510:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSJHS03:15LKO13:4510:30HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12594LJN GARIB RATHJHS03:25LJN09:4506:20HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPJHS04:30LJN09:4505:15HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPJHS04:30LJN09:4505:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPJHS04:30LJN09:4505:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPJHS04:30LJN09:4505:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPJHS05:27LJN11:2505:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11109JHS LJN INT EXJHS06:10LJN12:0505:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANJHS07:35LKO13:1505:40HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESJHS08:55LKO16:1507:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPJHS09:25LJN15:1005:45HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPJHS09:25LKO14:5505:30HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSJHS11:12LKO17:1506:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPJHS11:12LJN17:1005:58HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPJHS11:50LKO17:1505:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPJHS12:25LJN19:0506:40HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11124GWL BJU MAILJHS13:55LKO20:1506:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPJHS14:15LJN20:4006:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPJHS14:57LKO20:4005:43HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPJHS17:40LKO00:5007:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPJHS17:40LKO00:5007:10HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPJHS19:22LKO01:4506:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PAJHS19:30LKO01:4506:15HXYYXXYYXXXXXXSLX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESJHS19:35LJN02:3006:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPJHS23:22LKO05:2506:03HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPJHS23:22LKO05:2506:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPJHS23:22LKO05:2506:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 31 / Found: 31)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :