ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:33:27 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JHANSI JN (JHS) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12621TAMIL NADU EXPJHS00:28NZM06:4206:14HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82651SVDK SUVIDHA EXJHS00:38NDLS07:3006:52HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18215DURG JAT EXPRESJHS00:38NDLS07:1506:37HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXJHS00:38NZM07:0606:28HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12171LTT HW AC SUPJHS00:38NZM06:5506:17HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESJHS00:50NZM07:3006:40HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESJHS00:50NZM07:2006:30HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22691RAJDHANI EXPJHS00:56NZM05:5504:59HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22693RAJDHANI EXPJHS00:56NZM05:5504:59HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12213DURONTO EXPRESSJHS01:06DEE07:0005:54HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSJHS01:45NZM08:0006:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12723TELANGANA EXPJHS02:20NZM08:3806:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12121M P SMPRK KRNTIJHS02:40NZM09:0506:25HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12823C G SMPRK KRNTJHS02:40NZM09:0506:25HYXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12549DURG JAT SF EXPJHS02:40DSJ09:2006:40HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12649SAMPARK KRANTIJHS03:00NZM09:1506:15HYYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSJHS03:15NZM11:1007:55HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPJHS03:45NZM09:5506:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXJHS04:10NZM11:1807:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPJHS04:20NZM11:4007:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPJHS04:50NDLS13:0008:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPJHS04:50NDLS13:0008:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESJHS04:50NDLS13:0008:10HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPJHS05:05NZM11:4606:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22109LTT NZM AC EXPJHS05:31NZM10:2504:54HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12611NZM GARIB RATHJHS05:31NZM10:2504:54HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXJHS05:31NDLS10:5505:24HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12433RAJDHANI EXPJHS05:31NZM10:2504:54HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12437RAJDHANI EXPJHS05:31NZM10:2504:54HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12269DURONTO EXPRESSJHS05:50NZM10:3504:45HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12285NZM DURONTO EXJHS05:50NZM10:3504:45HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02125NGP ASR SPLJHS05:55NDLS13:3507:40HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPJHS06:10NZM13:0006:50HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12629SAMPARK KRANTIJHS06:10NZM13:0006:50HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSJHS06:40NZM14:4008:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPJHS06:55NZM13:1506:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSJHS07:07NZM13:2106:14HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSJHS07:45NZM14:1506:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXJHS08:10NZM14:1506:05HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSJHS10:28NZM16:4506:17HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPJHS10:38NZM17:1006:32HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIJHS10:38NZM17:1006:32HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EJHS10:38NZM17:1006:32HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPJHS10:38NZM17:1006:32HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPJHS10:38NZM17:1006:32HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPJHS12:10NZM18:0005:50HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12707A P SMPRK KRNTIJHS12:10NZM18:0005:50HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12651SAMPARK KRANTIJHS12:10NZM18:0005:50HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPJHS12:20NDLS19:0506:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPJHS12:20NZM20:2008:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PAJHS12:20NZM19:4507:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSJHS13:47NZM20:2606:39HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPJHS14:12NZM20:4006:28HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPJHS14:12NZM20:4006:28HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPJHS14:12NZM20:4006:28HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPJHS14:12NZM20:4006:28HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPJHS14:12NZM20:4006:28HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12137PUNJAB MAILJHS14:30NZM20:5106:21HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSJHS14:55NZM22:1507:20HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPJHS14:55NZM22:1507:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12279TAJ EXPRESSJHS15:20NZM22:0506:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01707JBP ATARI SPLJHS16:45NDLS00:2007:35HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12001NDLS SHATABDI EJHS18:40NDLS23:3004:50HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESJHS19:30NDLS03:2007:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04425KCVL NZM AC EXPJHS19:45NZM03:0007:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESJHS20:40NZM03:4707:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPJHS21:30NZM04:0506:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPJHS21:30NZM04:0506:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04407DURG NZM SPLJHS21:45NZM04:3006:45HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12919MALWA EXPRESSJHS22:05NZM04:3506:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPJHS22:35DSJ05:3507:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22181JBP NZM SUP EXJHS22:55NZM05:1506:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22447KURJ NZM EXPJHS23:30NZM05:2505:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIJHS23:30NZM05:2505:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPJHS23:40NZM06:0006:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSJHS23:58NZM06:2006:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPJHS23:58NZM06:2006:22HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 77 / Found: 77)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :