ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:52:00 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JIND JN (JIND) to DELHI (DLI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12138PUNJAB MAILJIND02:10NDLS04:4502:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPJIND02:52NDLS06:2003:28HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPJIND04:30DLI07:1502:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12456BKN DEE SF EXPJIND04:58DEE07:2002:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54036JHL DLI PASSJIND06:12DLI10:2004:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14036DHAULADHAR EXPJIND07:05DLI10:2503:20HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
54032JIND DLI PASSJIND07:20DLI11:0003:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74014KKDE DLI DMUJIND08:00DLI11:2003:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12048FZR NDLS SHTBDIJIND08:15NDLS11:3003:15HXYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
14626DEE INTERCITYJIND08:59DEE11:4002:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTAJIND10:00NDLS12:5502:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPJIND10:27NDLS13:3003:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPJIND10:27NDLS13:3003:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPJIND10:27NDLS13:3003:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSJIND10:27NDLS13:3003:03HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSJIND10:27NDLS13:3003:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12482INTERCITY EXPJIND10:39DLI13:3502:56HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
54034JIND DLI PASSJIND15:50DLI19:4503:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54024JIND DLI PASSJIND17:40DLI22:1504:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54642FZR DLI PASSJIND18:50DLI22:5004:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12038LDH NDLS SHTBDIJIND19:45NDLS22:1002:25HYXYYYYX1AXXXXCCXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :