ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:43:42 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JIND JN (JIND) to NARWANA JN (NRW)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12137PUNJAB MAILJIND00:15NRW00:4000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14035DAULADHAR EXPJIND01:08NRW01:3100:23HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPJIND02:40NRW03:0800:28HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19803KOTA SVDK EXPJIND02:40NRW03:0800:28HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSJIND02:40NRW03:0800:28HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPJIND02:40NRW03:0800:28HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPJIND02:40NRW03:0800:28HXYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
54045JIND FZR PASSJIND03:25NRW04:0700:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54038JIND KKDE PASSJIND04:15NRW04:5900:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54040JIND KKDE PASSJIND08:25NRW09:0800:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14625FZR INTERCITYJIND09:20NRW09:4300:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54641DLI FZR PASSJIND11:00NRW11:5300:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54042JIND KKDE PASSJIND13:05NRW13:5000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12481INTERCITY EXPJIND15:40NRW16:0600:26HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
19023FZR JANATA EXPJIND16:25NRW16:5800:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
54043JIND HSR PASSJIND16:40NRW17:1900:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54048JIND KKDE PASSJIND17:45NRW18:2900:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPJIND18:15NRW18:4100:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54035DLI JHL PASSJIND19:45NRW20:3000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74013DLI KKDE DMUJIND20:40NRW21:2000:40HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54033DLI NRW PASSJIND21:45NRW22:2500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXJIND23:00NRW23:3200:32HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19717JP CDG INTERCITJIND23:45NRW00:1800:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :