ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:37:10 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JIND JN (JIND) to ROHTAK JN (ROK)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12138PUNJAB MAILJIND02:10ROK02:5800:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPJIND02:52ROK03:5000:58HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPJIND04:30ROK05:1800:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54006JIND ROK PASSJIND04:35ROK09:0504:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12456BKN DEE SF EXPJIND04:58ROK05:4800:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54036JHL DLI PASSJIND06:12ROK07:4501:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14036DHAULADHAR EXPJIND07:05ROK08:2001:15HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
54032JIND DLI PASSJIND07:20ROK08:3701:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74014KKDE DLI DMUJIND08:00ROK09:0901:09HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12048FZR NDLS SHTBDIJIND08:15ROK09:2301:08HXYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
14626DEE INTERCITYJIND08:59ROK09:5100:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54008JIND ROK PASSJIND10:00ROK14:1004:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19024FZR BCT JANTAJIND10:00ROK10:5500:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPJIND10:27ROK11:1800:51HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPJIND10:27ROK11:1800:51HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSJIND10:27ROK11:1800:51HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPJIND10:27ROK11:1800:51HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSJIND10:27ROK11:1800:51HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12482INTERCITY EXPJIND10:39ROK11:3800:59HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
74016JIND RE DEMUJIND15:40ROK17:0001:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54034JIND DLI PASSJIND15:50ROK17:1401:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54050JIND ROK PASSJIND16:00ROK20:1504:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19718CDG JP INTERCITJIND17:25ROK18:2000:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54024JIND DLI PASSJIND17:40ROK18:5501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54642FZR DLI PASSJIND18:50ROK20:0501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12038LDH NDLS SHTBDIJIND19:45ROK20:3200:47HYXYYYYX1AXXXXCCXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :