ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:22:17 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JAMALPUR JN (JMP) to KIUL JN (KIUL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSJMP00:52KIUL02:1501:23HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSJMP00:52KIUL02:1501:23HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPJMP01:07KIUL02:4501:38HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15620KYQ GYA WKLY EXJMP01:30KIUL02:4501:15HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13415MLDT PNBE EXPREJMP01:30KIUL02:4501:15HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53043HWH RGD PASSJMP01:48KIUL03:1001:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73427JMP KIUL PASSJMP03:10KIUL04:4001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53479JMP KIUL PASSJMP05:20KIUL06:4001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESJMP05:55KIUL07:1501:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13401INTERCITY EXPJMP06:51KIUL08:2301:32HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
73421JMP KIUL PASSJMP07:30KIUL08:5201:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53615JMP GAYA PASSJMP08:15KIUL09:4301:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13133SDAH BSB EXPJMP08:35KIUL10:2201:47HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPJMP08:35KIUL10:2201:47HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILJMP09:15KIUL10:4201:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSJMP10:03KIUL11:0501:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSJMP10:03KIUL11:0501:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXJMP10:31KIUL11:5001:19HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13241BANKA RJPB EXPJMP10:50KIUL12:3001:40HXYYYYYYXXX3AXXX2S
53423JMP KIUL PASSJMP11:40KIUL12:5501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPJMP12:35KIUL13:5701:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREJMP14:07KIUL15:1501:08HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13423BGP AII EXPRESSJMP14:07KIUL15:1501:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPJMP14:07KIUL15:1501:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSJMP14:40KIUL16:1001:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22405BGP GARIB RATHJMP14:40KIUL16:0501:25HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
13419JANASEWA EXPRESJMP15:15KIUL16:3301:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
53403RPH GAYA PASSJMP16:39KIUL18:2001:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13235INTERCITY EXPJMP17:18KIUL18:5001:32HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
18604BGP RNC EXPRESSJMP18:08KIUL19:3001:22HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12349BGP NDLS EXPJMP18:33KIUL20:0501:32HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
73425JMP KIUL PASSJMP20:00KIUL21:2501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53041HWH JYG PGRJMP23:54KIUL01:5001:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 33 / Found: 33)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :