ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:52:15 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JAIPUR (JP) to AJMER JN (AII)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12987SDAH AJMER EXPJP00:05AII02:4502:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANIJP00:30AII02:2501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19410GKP ADI EXPJP01:15AII03:4002:25HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12547AF ADI SF EXPJP02:20AII04:4002:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ EJP03:00AII05:2002:20HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19032YOGA EXPRESSJP04:25AII06:4002:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54808JP AII PASSJP05:35AII09:2003:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54806JP ADI PASSNGERJP05:35AII09:1503:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
19610HW AII EXPJP07:15AII09:4002:25HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12984CDG AII G RATHJP07:15AII09:4002:25HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
19614ASR AII EXPJP07:45AII10:0002:15HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19612ASR AJMER EXPJP07:45AII10:0002:15HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSJP08:40AII11:0002:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12195AF AII INTERCITJP09:40AII11:5002:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12414JAMMU AII EXPJP10:10AII12:2002:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12015AJMER SHTBDIJP10:45AII12:4502:00HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15014RANIKHET EXPJP11:10AII13:3002:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKJP11:10AII13:3002:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19416SVDK ADI EXPJP11:45AII14:0002:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPJP11:45AII14:0002:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPJP11:45AII14:0002:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12181DAYODAI EXPRESSJP12:00AII14:2002:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSJP13:10AII15:1002:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPJP13:25AII15:5002:25HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12992JP UDZ EXPJP14:00AII16:0502:05HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXCCX2S
12215DEE BDTS G RATHJP14:20AII16:3002:10HXYYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
19402LKO ADI EXPJP14:20AII17:0002:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPJP14:45AII17:1002:25HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18207DURG AII EXPJP15:30AII17:5002:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11204JP NGP EXPJP16:30AII19:0002:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19574JP OKHA EXPJP16:40AII19:0002:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPJP17:30AII20:0502:35HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPJP17:30AII20:0502:35HYYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESJP17:45AII20:2002:35HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19711JP BPL EXPJP18:10AII20:5502:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
19580DEE RJT EXPJP18:30AII21:1502:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSJP18:30AII21:1502:45HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSJP19:10AII21:3002:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPJP19:10AII21:3002:20HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPJP19:10AII21:3002:20HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSJP20:35AII22:4002:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPJP21:00AII23:0502:05HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
82654JP YPR SUVIDHAJP22:15AII00:1502:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19665KURJ UDZ EXPJP23:00AII01:1502:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 44 / Found: 44)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :