ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:18:04 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JAIPUR (JP) to DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12464RJSTHN S KRNTIJP00:25DEE05:3505:10HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
22464RJSTHN S KRNTIJP00:25DEE05:3505:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12462MANDOR EXPRESSJP01:00DLI06:4005:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXJP02:55NDLS07:3004:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSJP03:55DEE10:1506:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPJP03:55DEE10:1006:15HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
59272BVC DEE LINK EXJP04:00DEE10:1506:15HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSJP04:40DLI10:1005:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSJP05:00DEE10:5305:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14662MALANI EXPJP05:00DEE10:5305:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12985DEE DOUBLE DCKEJP06:00DEE10:3004:30HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12216DEE GARIBRATHJP07:20DEE12:1504:55HXYXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPJP08:45DEE14:1105:26HXXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESJP08:45DEE14:1305:28HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXJP09:10DLI14:4505:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPJP09:10DLI14:4505:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPJP13:20DEE19:3306:13HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXJP13:20DEE19:3306:13HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESJP13:20DEE19:3506:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPJP14:35DEE20:2105:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12413AII JAT EXPRESSJP16:25DLI22:0005:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12016AJMER SHTBDIJP17:50NDLS22:4004:50HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19403SULTANPUR EXPJP18:10DLI23:4505:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19609AII HW EXPJP22:00DLI03:2505:25HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILJP23:15DLI05:0505:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :