ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:38:41 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JAIPUR (JP) to PHULERA JN (FL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19032YOGA EXPRESSJP04:25FL05:0500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59706JP SOG PASSJP05:00FL06:1501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54806JP ADI PASSNGERJP05:35FL06:3300:58HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
54808JP AII PASSJP05:35FL06:3200:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22478JP JU SF EXPJP06:00FL06:4700:47HYYYYYYY1AXX3AXCCX2S
18473PURI JU EXPRESSJP06:30FL07:3501:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12984CDG AII G RATHJP07:15FL08:0000:45HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
19610HW AII EXPJP07:15FL08:0000:45HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19614ASR AII EXPJP07:45FL08:2500:40HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19612ASR AJMER EXPJP07:45FL08:2500:40HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSJP08:40FL09:2500:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
54811BPL JU PASSJP09:25FL11:2502:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12414JAMMU AII EXPJP10:10FL10:5200:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSJP10:55FL11:4800:53HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
16864MQ BGKT EXPJP11:25FL12:2501:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19416SVDK ADI EXPJP11:45FL12:3500:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12181DAYODAI EXPRESSJP12:00FL12:4500:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESJP12:20FL13:2301:03HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESJP12:20FL13:2301:03HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESJP12:20FL13:2301:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPJP13:25FL14:0500:40HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12992JP UDZ EXPJP14:00FL14:4000:40HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXCCX2S
19402LKO ADI EXPJP14:20FL15:1300:53HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18573VSKP BGKT EXPJP15:30FL16:2300:53HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14710PURI BKN EXPRESJP15:30FL16:2300:53HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18207DURG AII EXPJP15:30FL16:1000:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12468LEELAN EXPJP16:15FL17:0800:53HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
11204JP NGP EXPJP16:30FL17:2000:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19574JP OKHA EXPJP16:40FL17:2000:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPJP17:00FL17:5000:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
14321BE BHUJ EXPJP17:30FL18:1000:40HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPJP17:30FL18:1000:40HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19711JP BPL EXPJP18:10FL19:0100:51HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
19580DEE RJT EXPJP18:30FL19:1500:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59714JP FL PASSJP18:45FL20:2001:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPJP19:10FL19:5500:45HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
59806BXN FL FAST PASJP20:15FL22:0001:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPJP21:00FL21:4000:40HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22981KOTA SGNR SF EXJP21:45FL22:4501:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESJP22:40FL00:0801:28HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSJP22:40FL00:0801:28HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19665KURJ UDZ EXPJP23:00FL23:4000:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSJP23:45FL00:5801:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 43 / Found: 43)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :