ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:52:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JAIPUR (JP) to LUCKNOW NE (LJN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15270JANSADHARAN EXPJP04:00LKO15:1011:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19407ADI VARANASI EXJP09:10LKO23:3514:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPJP09:10LKO23:3514:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPJP13:20LKO05:1515:55HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXJP13:20LKO05:1515:55HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJP15:45LKO02:5011:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJP15:45LKO02:5011:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJP15:45LKO02:5011:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19403SULTANPUR EXPJP18:10LKO09:3015:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19715JP LJN EXPJP21:00LJN10:2513:25HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19409GORAKHPUR EXPJP23:30LKO13:5514:25HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19709KAVI GURU EXPJP23:30LKO13:5514:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPJP23:45LKO14:2514:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 13 / Found: 13)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :